Equipa

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 20/05/2019 05:23 CET
CistCist0-11ShakhtyorShakhtyor
ShakhtyorShakhtyor0-0
(4-2(p))
Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
ShakhtyorShakhtyor5-0BelshinaBelshina
BelshinaBelshina0-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor

30-03-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor1-0Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA

06-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

NemanNeman0-3ShakhtyorShakhtyor
IslochIsloch2-2ShakhtyorShakhtyor

15-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor1-0SlutskSlutsk

21-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GomelGomel0-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor

27-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-4ZvezdaZvezda
ShakhtyorShakhtyor4-2IslochIsloch

06-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor1-0IslochIsloch

12-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

VitebskVitebsk1-0ShakhtyorShakhtyor

18-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

23-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino19:45ShakhtyorShakhtyor
VitebskVitebsk16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

31-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00FC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev

14-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

BATEBATE16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

21-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest

28-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

05-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00MinskMinsk

12-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

19-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

09-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00NemanNeman

16-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

SlutskSlutsk16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

23-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00GomelGomel

30-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ZvezdaZvezda16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

13-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

IslochIsloch16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

20-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00VitebskVitebsk

27-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

04-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

18-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

FC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

25-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00BATEBATE

01-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

08-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr

23-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

MinskMinsk16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

30-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

Classificação

Última actualização: 10/02/2019 21:40 CET

Jogos

qua
10
Abr
Último resultado
Taça da Bielorrússia

Isloch (F)

seg
15
Abr

cup