Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Nikola Mirkovic00
28Sebastian Mielitz150

Defesas

NrJG
2Stefan Gartenmann141
3Marc Pedersen00
4Ísak Óli Ólafsson00
5Kees Luijckx100
6Eggert Jónsson120
14João Pereira00
16Justin Plautz00
18Nicholas Marfelt90
26Patrick Banggaard151

Médios

NrJG
7Danny Amankwaa90
17Marco Rojas142
23Mads Hansen10
29Victor Mpindi Ekani80
77Rilwan Hassan150
90Mads Albæk122

Avançados

NrJG
-Artem Dovbyk--
8Christian Jakobsen153
9Alexander Bah140
10Mart Lieder156
11Søren Frederiksen00
15Johan Absalonsen110
20Peter Christiansen80
21Jeppe Simonsen81
22Teit Jacobsen00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 10/11/2019 02:04 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 06/11/2019 01:38 CET

14-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE2-1RandersRanders

21-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB1-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE

26-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby0-3SønderjyskESønderjyskE

03-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-2CopenhagenCopenhagen

12-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE0-0AGFAGF

18-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg3-3SønderjyskESønderjyskE

25-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE0-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland

30-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-0SønderjyskESønderjyskE
BK ViktoriaBK Viktoria0-5SønderjyskESønderjyskE

13-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE0-0HorsensHorsens

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro1-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
Hvidovre IF Kobenhavn Hvidovre IF Kobenhavn 2-4SønderjyskESønderjyskE

29-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE2-1BrøndbyBrøndby

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-4NordsjællandNordsjælland

27-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-3AaBAaB
BrøndbyBrøndby0-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE

03-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen3-0SønderjyskESønderjyskE

10-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF14:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE12:00LyngbyLyngby

01-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders12:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE14:00EsbjergEsbjerg

15-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens12:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

16-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE16:00HobroHobro

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

01-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE16:00OBOB

15-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE16:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

Classificação

Liga dinamarquesa 2019/20

ClubesJPts
1FC Midtjylland1641
2F.C. Copenhagen1634
3Brøndby IF1631
4AGF Aarhus1626
5Odense BK1626
6Randers FC1624
7Aalborg BK1623
8Lyngby BK1622
9FC Nordsjælland1621
10SønderjyskE1618
11AC Horsens1618
12Hobro IK1614
13Esbjerg fB1610
14Silkeborg IF167
Última actualização: 16/11/2019 17:36 CET

Jogos

sex
13
Set
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
22
Set

cup