Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1David Volk00
21Egor Baburin40
23Ivan Konovalov150
38Egor Tushev00

Defesas

NrJG
3Ibragim Tsallagov110
5Filip Uremović161
12Ihor Kalinin31
14Vladimir Granat140
41Vladislav Mikushin00
50Rail Abdullin10
51Ilya Agapov00
54Stepan Ostanin00
69Danil Stepanov40
80Egor Sorokin204
91Vitali Ustinov170

Médios

NrJG
6Evgeni Bashkirov50
7Vyacheslav Podberezkin151
8Vladislav Panteleev20
9Roman Akbashev20
15Igor Konovalov201
18Pavel Mogilevets220
19Khoren Bayramyan182
70Georgi Bazaev00
77Reza Shekari30
88Ruslan Kambolov200
89Mikhail Yakovlev00
97Adil Mukhametzyanov00

Avançados

NrJG
10Dmitri Poloz203
11Aleksandr Bukharov190
63Nikita Saprunov00
65Artur Sagitov71
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 15/04/2019 03:46 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 15/04/2019 23:47 CET

29-07-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin2-1KrasnodarKrasnodar

03-08-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-1RubinRubin

13-08-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin0-1ZenitZenit

18-08-2018, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat1-1RubinRubin

25-08-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

31-08-2018, Liga russa

RostovRostov1-1RubinRubin

15-09-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-0YeniseyYenisey

22-09-2018, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula2-2RubinRubin
KhimkiKhimki0-1RubinRubin

01-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin2-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

06-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-0UralUral

20-10-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa0-0RubinRubin
RubinRubin1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

29-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-1Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

05-11-2018, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg1-0RubinRubin

11-11-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin0-0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

24-11-2018, Liga russa

AnjiAnji1-1RubinRubin

30-11-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-0RubinRubin

09-12-2018, Liga russa

ZenitZenit1-2RubinRubin

02-03-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-0AkhmatAkhmat
RubinRubin0-1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

09-03-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva3-0RubinRubin

16-03-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin0-2RostovRostov

30-03-2019, Liga russa

YeniseyYenisey1-1RubinRubin

07-04-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin0-0Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

12-04-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-0RubinRubin

21-04-2019, Liga russa

UralUral15:30RubinRubin

24-04-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin18:30UfaUfa

29-04-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva18:30RubinRubin

03-05-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin15:30OrenburgOrenburg

10-05-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva18:00RubinRubin

20-05-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin18:00AnjiAnji

26-05-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00RubinRubin

Classificação

Jogos

sex
12
Abr
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
21
Abr

cup