Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
16Timur Akmurzin00
21Egor Baburin10
23Ivan Konovalov120
25Aleksey Gorodovoy00

Defesas

NrJG
3Ibragim Tsallagov50
5Filip Uremović131
12Ihor Kalinin31
14Vladimir Granat110
50Rail Abdullin10
69Danil Stepanov10
80Egor Sorokin144
91Vitali Ustinov120

Médios

NrJG
-Roman Akbashev--
-Zuriko Davitashvili--
6Evgeni Bashkirov00
7Vyacheslav Podberezkin101
8Vladislav Panteleev00
15Igor Konovalov141
18Pavel Mogilevets160
19Khoren Bayramyan151
77Reza Shekari30
88Ruslan Kambolov150
97Adil Mukhametzyanov00

Avançados

NrJG
10Dmitri Poloz153
11Aleksandr Bukharov130
53Nikita Goldobin00
63Nikita Saprunov00
65Artur Sagitov20
89Mikhail Yakovlev00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 22/02/2019 02:08 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 20/02/2019 09:46 CET

29-07-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin2-1KrasnodarKrasnodar

03-08-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-1RubinRubin

13-08-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin0-1ZenitZenit

18-08-2018, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat1-1RubinRubin

25-08-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

31-08-2018, Liga russa

RostovRostov1-1RubinRubin

15-09-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-0YeniseyYenisey

22-09-2018, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula2-2RubinRubin
KhimkiKhimki0-1RubinRubin

01-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin2-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

06-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-0UralUral

20-10-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa0-0RubinRubin
RubinRubin1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

29-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-1Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

05-11-2018, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg1-0RubinRubin

11-11-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin0-0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

24-11-2018, Liga russa

AnjiAnji1-1RubinRubin

30-11-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-0RubinRubin

09-12-2018, Liga russa

ZenitZenit1-2RubinRubin

02-03-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin17:00AkhmatAkhmat
RubinRubin17:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

09-03-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva14:30RubinRubin

16-03-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin14:30RostovRostov

30-03-2019, Liga russa

YeniseyYenisey09:30RubinRubin

07-04-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin13:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

14-04-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov13:00RubinRubin

21-04-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00RubinRubin

23-04-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin13:00UfaUfa

28-04-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00RubinRubin

05-05-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin13:00OrenburgOrenburg

12-05-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00RubinRubin

19-05-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin13:00AnjiAnji

26-05-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00RubinRubin

Classificação

Jogos

dom
09
Dez
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Zenit (F)

sáb
02
Mar

cup