Equipa

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 22/05/2019 11:43 CET
Volna PinskVolna Pinsk0-2Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
VitebskVitebsk0-0
(5-4(p))
Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

31-03-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-2Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest

07-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr1-2Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

13-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-1MinskMinsk

20-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya0-3Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

25-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino2-0Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA

04-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

NemanNeman0-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

11-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-0SlutskSlutsk

18-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GomelGomel2-3Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

23-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino19:45ShakhtyorShakhtyor

31-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

IslochIsloch16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

14-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00VitebskVitebsk

21-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

28-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00ZvezdaZvezda

05-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00FC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev

12-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

BATEBATE16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

19-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

09-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr

16-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

MinskMinsk16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

23-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

30-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

13-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00NemanNeman

20-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

SlutskSlutsk16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

27-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00GomelGomel

04-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

18-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00IslochIsloch

25-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

VitebskVitebsk16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

01-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

08-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ZvezdaZvezda16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

23-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

FC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

30-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00BATEBATE

Classificação

Última actualização: 10/02/2019 21:40 CET

Jogos

sáb
13
Abr
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Minsk (C)

sáb
20
Abr

cup