Equipa

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 17/08/2018 05:07 CET
ShkëndijaShkëndija2-2VardarVardar
MakedonijaMakedonija17:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
KožufKožuf17:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:30BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi16:15ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija15:30RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks15:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija15:30PobedaPobeda
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev15:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija15:00RenovaRenova
VardarVardar14:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija13:30MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica13:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija13:30ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki13:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija13:00SileksSileks
PobedaPobeda13:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija13:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
RenovaRenova13:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
VardarVardar14:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija14:00MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica14:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija14:00ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki14:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija14:30SileksSileks
PobedaPobeda15:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija15:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
RenovaRenova15:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:00VardarVardar
MakedonijaMakedonija16:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:00BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi16:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:00RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks16:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:30PobedaPobeda
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:30RenovaRenova

Classificação

Liga da ARJ da Mac edónia 2017/18

ClubesJPts
1KF Shkëndija3691
2FK Vardar3656
3FK Rabotnicki3652
4FK Shkupi3651
5FK Sileks3650
6Akademija Pandev3642
7KF Renova3641
8FK Pobeda3638
9FK Skopje3635
10FK Pelister3634
Última actualização: 03/07/2018 12:34 CET

Jogos

sáb
11
Ago
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Vardar (C)

dom
19
Ago

Todas as horas CET
Última actualização: 17/08/2018 05:07 CET

cup