Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Jesper Hansen60
30Oliver Ottesen00
31Mikkel Andersen00

Defesas

NrJG
4Zsolt Korcsmár00
5Marc Dal Hende00
6Joel Andersson40
13Soren Reese00
14Alexander Scholz60
18Kristian Riis00
20Rasmus Nicolaisen40
28Erik Sviatchenko51
29Paulo Victor Da Silva20
52Patrick Da Silva Ferreira Souza00

Médios

NrJG
3Tim Sparv30
7Jakob Poulsen10
8Ayo Simon Okosun51
10Evander da Silva Ferreira53
11Awer Mabil50
25James Manjrekar20
34Mikael Anderson51
38Frank Ogochukwu Onyeka60
40Jens Cajuste40
43Nicolas Madsen00
44Nikolas Dyhr20

Avançados

NrJG
9Sory Kaba32
33Paul Onuachu00
45Gustav Isaksen00
56Artem Dovbyk30
74José Francisco dos Santos Júnior60
88Gustav Wikheim60
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 21/08/2019 02:09 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 23/08/2019 21:07 CET
Dalum IFDalum IF1-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland
MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-0KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
Kolding IFKolding IF0-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland
MidtjyllandMidtjylland4-0OBOB
BrøndbyBrøndby1-1
(3-4(p))
MidtjyllandMidtjylland

12-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland1-0EsbjergEsbjerg

21-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-1NordsjællandNordsjælland

28-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF0-1MidtjyllandMidtjylland

04-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland1-0AaBAaB

11-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens0-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland

18-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland1-1HobroHobro

25-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

01-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland18:00BrøndbyBrøndby

15-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby14:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn18:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

29-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00OBOB

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00RandersRanders

27-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

03-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

10-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

01-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

15-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00AGFAGF

16-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00LyngbyLyngby

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

01-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

15-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00HorsensHorsens

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

Classificação

Última actualização: 23/08/2019 19:05 CET

Jogos

dom
18
Ago
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Hobro (C)

dom
25
Ago

cup