Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
16Jeppe Højbjerg200
35Mathias Rosenørn00

Defesas

NrJG
-Soren Reese--
-Kevin Conboy--
2Jonas Mortensen10
4Viktor Tranberg20
5Markus Halsti171
25Jeppe Brinch140
29Noah Nurmi10
40Daniel Anyembe200

Médios

NrJG
3Simon Baekgaard00
6Lasha Parunashvili190
7Joni Kauko193
8Rodolph Austin160
11Pyry Soiri201
17Emmanuel Oti Essigba00
21Mark Brink100
26Mathias Kristensen180
38Jacob Lungi Sorensen171
50Mads Larsen40

Avançados

NrJG
-Mohammed Dauda--
9Adrian Petre163
18Nicklas Røjkjær60
23Yuriy Yakovenko165
47Patrick Egelund81
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 19/01/2020 02:01 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 17/12/2019 20:07 CET

12-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland1-0EsbjergEsbjerg

21-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-1HobroHobro

28-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland2-0EsbjergEsbjerg

04-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg0-1OBOB

11-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB4-0EsbjergEsbjerg

18-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-0LyngbyLyngby

25-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg2-2SilkeborgSilkeborg

01-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF1-0EsbjergEsbjerg

15-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg0-3RandersRanders

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg3-1BrøndbyBrøndby
MarienlystMarienlyst2-5EsbjergEsbjerg

30-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens1-1EsbjergEsbjerg

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen3-1EsbjergEsbjerg

25-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland

01-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-1HorsensHorsens
ABAB1-2EsbjergEsbjerg

10-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby2-1EsbjergEsbjerg

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg1-2EsbjergEsbjerg

01-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-2AGFAGF

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE2-1EsbjergEsbjerg

15-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders3-0EsbjergEsbjerg

14-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg19:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby14:00EsbjergEsbjerg

29-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland
EsbjergEsbjerg19:00AGFAGF

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro12:00EsbjergEsbjerg

13-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg19:00AaBAaB

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB14:00EsbjergEsbjerg

Classificação

Liga dinamarquesa 2019/20

ClubesJPts
1FC Midtjylland2050
2F.C. Copenhagen2046
3AGF Aarhus2036
4Brøndby IF2032
5Randers FC2030
6Aalborg BK2028
7FC Nordsjælland2028
8Lyngby BK2028
9Odense BK2027
10AC Horsens2025
11SønderjyskE2022
12Hobro IK2017
13Esbjerg fB2013
14Silkeborg IF2010
Última actualização: 16/12/2019 21:06 CET

Jogos

dom
15
Dez
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
16
Fev

cup