Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
16Jeppe Højbjerg150
30Mads Kikkenborg00
35Mathias Rosenørn00

Defesas

NrJG
2Jonas Mortensen00
4Viktor Tranberg10
5Markus Halsti141
14Jesper Lauridsen140
25Jeppe Brinch90
29Noah Nurmi10
40Daniel Anyembe150

Médios

NrJG
3Simon Baekgaard00
6Lasha Parunashvili140
7Joni Kauko142
8Rodolph Austin130
11Pyry Soiri151
17Emmanuel Oti Essigba00
21Mark Brink90
26Mathias Kristensen130
38Jacob Lungi Sorensen131
50Mads Larsen40

Avançados

NrJG
-Mohammed Dauda--
9Adrian Petre133
18Nicklas Røjkjær50
23Yuriy Yakovenko124
47Patrick Egelund60
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 10/11/2019 02:03 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 06/12/2019 22:35 CET

12-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland1-0EsbjergEsbjerg

21-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-1HobroHobro

28-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland2-0EsbjergEsbjerg

04-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg0-1OBOB

11-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB4-0EsbjergEsbjerg

18-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-0LyngbyLyngby

25-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg2-2SilkeborgSilkeborg

01-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF1-0EsbjergEsbjerg

15-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg0-3RandersRanders

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg3-1BrøndbyBrøndby
MarienlystMarienlyst2-5EsbjergEsbjerg

30-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens1-1EsbjergEsbjerg

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen3-1EsbjergEsbjerg

25-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland

01-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-1HorsensHorsens
ABAB1-2EsbjergEsbjerg

10-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby2-1EsbjergEsbjerg

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg1-2EsbjergEsbjerg

01-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg1-2AGFAGF

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE14:00EsbjergEsbjerg

15-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders14:00EsbjergEsbjerg

16-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby16:00EsbjergEsbjerg

01-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland
EsbjergEsbjerg19:00AGFAGF

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro16:00EsbjergEsbjerg

15-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00AaBAaB

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB16:00EsbjergEsbjerg

Classificação

Liga dinamarquesa 2019/20

ClubesJPts
1FC Midtjylland1847
2F.C. Copenhagen1840
3AGF Aarhus1832
4Brøndby IF1831
5Aalborg BK1827
6Randers FC1827
7Odense BK1826
8FC Nordsjælland1825
9Lyngby BK1824
10AC Horsens1922
11SønderjyskE1819
12Hobro IK1916
13Esbjerg fB1813
14Silkeborg IF187
Última actualização: 06/12/2019 19:35 CET

Jogos

dom
15
Set
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
22
Set

cup