Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Ilya Pomazun00
22Georgi Kyrnats00
35Igor Akinfeev30

Defesas

NrJG
2Mario Fernandes30
3Nikita Chernov30
5Viktor Vasin00
14Kirill Nababkin30
23Hördur Magnússon30
42Georgi Schennikov30
50Rodrigo Nascimento Franca30

Médios

NrJG
-Nikola Vlašić--
10Alan Dzagoev00
15Dmitri Efremov30
20Konstantin Kuchaev00
25Kristijan Bistrovic30
29Jaka Bijol30
31Aleksandr Makarov00
70Timur Pukhov00
72Astemir Gordyushenko00
77Ilzat Akhmetov30
80Khetag Khosonov10

Avançados

NrJG
9Fedor Chalov30
11Abel Hernández21
71Nayair Tiknizyan00
75Timur Zhamaletdinov30
81Vitali Zhironkin00
99Aaron Olanare00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 18/08/2018 07:31 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 14/08/2018 11:23 CET
Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk1-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

31-07-2018, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

05-08-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva0-1RostovRostov

11-08-2018, Liga russa

YeniseyYenisey1-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

18-08-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva15:30Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

25-08-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin15:30CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

01-09-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva15:30UralUral

16-09-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

23-09-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

30-09-2018, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

10-10-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

21-10-2018, Liga russa

AnjiAnji13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

28-10-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

04-11-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

11-11-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00ZenitZenit

25-11-2018, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

02-12-2018, Liga russa

RostovRostov13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

09-12-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00YeniseyYenisey

03-03-2019, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

10-03-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00RubinRubin

17-03-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

31-03-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00UfaUfa

07-04-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

14-04-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00OrenburgOrenburg

21-04-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

23-04-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00AnjiAnji

28-04-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

05-05-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

12-05-2019, Liga russa

ZenitZenit13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

19-05-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00AkhmatAkhmat

26-05-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

Jogos

sáb
11
Ago
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
sáb
18
Ago

cup