Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Guilherme130
30Nikita Medvedev00
77Anton Kochenkov00

Defesas

NrJG
2Dmitri Zhivoglyadov80
3Bryan Idowu60
5Benedikt Höwedes90
14Vedran Ćorluka130
27Murilo100
28Boris Rotenberg00
31Maciej Rybus80
33Solomon Kverkvelia00
36Innokentiy Samokhvalov00
37Stanislav Magkeev20

Médios

NrJG
6Dmitri Barinov121
7Grzegorz Krychowiak115
8Jefferson Farfán00
11Anton Miranchuk82
18Aleksandr Kolomeytsev61
20Vladislav Ignatyev101
23João Mário61
38Nikolay Titkov00
59Aleksei Miranchuk104
67Roman Tugarev30
69Daniil Kulikov10
76Maksim Mukhin00
84Mikhail Lysov10
89Nikita Dorofeev00
94Dmitrii Rybchinskii10

Avançados

NrJG
9Fedor Smolov113
17Rifat Zhemaletdinov101
19Éder73
22Luka Djordjević40
93Timur Suleimanov10
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 21/10/2019 02:03 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 22/10/2019 15:54 CET

15-07-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-1RubinRubin

21-07-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva2-1TambovTambov

28-07-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1-0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

03-08-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

11-08-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva4-0UralUral

18-08-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

24-08-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar1-1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

31-08-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-2RostovRostov

14-09-2019, Liga russa

SochiSochi0-1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

22-09-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg2-3Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
BaltikaBaltika1-1
(4-1(p))
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

28-09-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-0ZenitZenit

06-10-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva2-1Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

18-10-2019, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat0-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

27-10-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva14:30Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

02-11-2019, Liga russa

UfaUfa12:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

10-11-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva17:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

22-11-2019, Liga russa

TambovTambov17:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

01-12-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva14:30Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

06-12-2019, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula17:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

01-03-2020, Liga russa

ZenitZenit16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

08-03-2020, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00AkhmatAkhmat

15-03-2020, Liga russa

RostovRostov16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

22-03-2020, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00OrenburgOrenburg

05-04-2020, Liga russa

RubinRubin16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

12-04-2020, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

19-04-2020, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00SochiSochi

26-04-2020, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

03-05-2020, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00UfaUfa

10-05-2020, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

17-05-2020, Liga russa

UralUral16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

Classificação

Jogos

sáb
14
Set
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
22
Set

cup