Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
-Hans Christian Bernat--
13Sten Grytebust350
27Oliver Christensen10
30Mandé Sayouba00

Defesas

NrJG
2Oliver Lund132
3Alexander Ludwig261
4Ryan Laursen302
5Ramon Leeuwin232
6Jeppe Tverskov351
20Jacob Barrett Laursen305
24Marco Lund171
41Gustav Grubbe Madsen10
50Daniel Obbekjær10

Médios

NrJG
8Janus Drachmann311
11Casper Nielsen293
14Jens Thomasen203
16Julius Eskesen210
17Jonathan Harboe00
21Mathias Greve210
23Troels Kløve324
26Yao Dieudonne20
29Mads Frökjaer40

Avançados

NrJG
9Bashkim Kadrii2710
10Rasmus Festersen92
15Nicklas Helenius277
28Anders Jacobsen322
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 12/06/2019 02:02 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 13/06/2019 12:51 CET

15-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

VendsysselVendsyssel3-2OBOB

22-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE

29-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders1-0OBOB

05-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

11-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro3-2OBOB

19-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-1MidtjyllandMidtjylland

26-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

VBVB0-2OBOB

02-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-0NordsjællandNordsjælland
ABAB0-4OBOB

14-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg2-0OBOB

24-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB4-0HorsensHorsens

30-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB0-1OBOB
ThistedThisted0-2OBOB

06-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-2AGFAGF

22-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby1-1OBOB

26-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE0-0OBOB

02-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-0HobroHobro
HobroHobro2-4OBOB

11-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-1EsbjergEsbjerg

25-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland1-3OBOB

01-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-0VendsysselVendsyssel

07-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland3-0OBOB

14-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-2AaBAaB

10-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn6-1OBOB

17-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-0VBVB

24-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens1-2OBOB
OBOB2-2
(3-2(p))
EsbjergEsbjerg

03-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-0BrøndbyBrøndby

11-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF1-2OBOB

17-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-0RandersRanders

29-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby2-2OBOB
MidtjyllandMidtjylland4-0OBOB

07-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

14-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-0OBOB

19-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-2NordsjællandNordsjælland

23-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg0-0OBOB

28-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn4-0OBOB

05-05-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB3-1MidtjyllandMidtjylland

10-05-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB4-1EsbjergEsbjerg

19-05-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland2-2OBOB

25-05-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-2BrøndbyBrøndby

Classificação

Liga dinamarquesa 2018/19

ClubesJPts
1FC København2661
2FC Midtjylland2660
3Odense BK2642
4Brøndby IF2638
5Esbjerg fB2638
6FC Nordsjælland2636
7Aalborg BK2636
8Randers FC2634
9AGF Aarhus2631
10AC Horsens2631
11SønderjyskE2628
12Vendsyssel FF2622
13Hobro IK2621
14Vejle BK2620
Última actualização: 19/03/2019 21:05 CET

Jogos

sáb
25
Mai
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

cup