Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
-Hans Christian Bernat--
13Sten Grytebust280
27Oliver Christensen10
30Mandé Sayouba00

Defesas

NrJG
-Daniel Obbekjaer--
2Oliver Lund60
3Alexander Ludwig210
4Ryan Laursen242
5Ramon Leeuwin201
6Jeppe Tverskov291
20Jacob Barrett Laursen275
24Marco Lund131

Médios

NrJG
8Janus Drachmann241
11Casper Nielsen222
14Jens Thomasen142
16Julius Eskesen200
17Jonathan Harboe00
21Mathias Greve160
23Troels Kløve252
26Yao Dieudonne10
29Mads Frökjaer10

Avançados

NrJG
9Bashkim Kadrii208
10Rasmus Festersen51
15Nicklas Helenius277
28Anders Jacobsen262
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 16/04/2019 10:14 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 15/04/2019 11:37 CET

15-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

VendsysselVendsyssel3-2OBOB

22-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE

29-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders1-0OBOB

05-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

11-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro3-2OBOB

19-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-1MidtjyllandMidtjylland

26-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

VBVB0-2OBOB

02-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-0NordsjællandNordsjælland
ABAB0-4OBOB

14-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg2-0OBOB

24-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB4-0HorsensHorsens

30-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB0-1OBOB
ThistedThisted0-2OBOB

06-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-2AGFAGF

22-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby1-1OBOB

26-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE0-0OBOB

02-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-0HobroHobro
HobroHobro2-4OBOB

11-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-1EsbjergEsbjerg

25-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland1-3OBOB

01-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-0VendsysselVendsyssel

07-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland3-0OBOB

14-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-2AaBAaB

10-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn6-1OBOB

17-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-0VBVB

24-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens1-2OBOB
OBOB2-2
(3-2(p))
EsbjergEsbjerg

03-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-0BrøndbyBrøndby

11-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF1-2OBOB

17-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB1-0RandersRanders

29-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby2-2OBOB
MidtjyllandMidtjylland4-0OBOB

07-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

14-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-0OBOB

19-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB18:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

23-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg19:00OBOB

28-04-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn18:00OBOB

05-05-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB19:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

10-05-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB19:00EsbjergEsbjerg

19-05-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland19:00OBOB

26-05-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB17:00BrøndbyBrøndby

Classificação

Liga dinamarquesa 2018/19

ClubesJPts
1FC København2661
2FC Midtjylland2660
3Odense BK2642
4Brøndby IF2638
5Esbjerg fB2638
6FC Nordsjælland2636
7Aalborg BK2636
8Randers FC2634
9AGF Aarhus2631
10AC Horsens2631
11SønderjyskE2628
12Vendsyssel FF2622
13Hobro IK2621
14Vejle BK2620
Última actualização: 19/03/2019 21:05 CET

Jogos

dom
14
Abr
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
sex
19
Abr

cup