Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
32Artem Rebrov00
57Aleksandr Selikhov00
95Vladislav Tereshkin00
98Aleksandr Maksimenko10

Defesas

NrJG
2Samuel Gigot11
3Marko Petković00
14Georgi Dzhikiya00
16Salvatore Bocchetti10
17Georgi Tigiev00
23Dmitri Kombarov10
29Ilya Kutepov00
38Andrei Eschenko10
46Artem Mamin00
92Nikolai Rasskazov00

Médios

NrJG
7Jano Ananidze00
8Denis Glushakov10
10Quincy Promes10
11Fernando10
19Aleksandr Samedov00
22Mikhail Ignatov00
25Lorenzo Melgarejo00
27Aleksandr Lomovitski10
40Artem Timofeev10
45Sergei Eremenko00
47Roman Zobnin10
71Ivelin Popov10
88Aleksandr Tashaev10
94Sofiane Hanni00
97Danil Poluboyarinov00

Avançados

NrJG
9Zé Luís10
12Luiz Adriano00
99Pedro Rocha00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 14/08/2018 07:28 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 14/08/2018 09:24 CET
KubanKuban0-2Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva5-2Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-3Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-1
(4-5(p))
TosnoTosno

28-07-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-0OrenburgOrenburg

04-08-2018, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva0-0Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

11-08-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-0AnjiAnji

18-08-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

25-08-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva18:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

02-09-2018, Liga russa

ZenitZenit18:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

16-09-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00AkhmatAkhmat

23-09-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

30-09-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00RostovRostov

10-10-2018, Liga russa

YeniseyYenisey13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

21-10-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

28-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

04-11-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00UralUral

11-11-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

25-11-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

02-12-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

09-12-2018, Liga russa

AnjiAnji13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

03-03-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

10-03-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

17-03-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00ZenitZenit

31-03-2019, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

07-04-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

14-04-2019, Liga russa

RostovRostov13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

21-04-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00YeniseyYenisey

23-04-2019, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

28-04-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00RubinRubin

05-05-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

12-05-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00UfaUfa

19-05-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

26-05-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Jogos

sáb
11
Ago
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Anji (C)

sáb
18
Ago

cup