Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Marvin Schwäbe60
16Michael Tørnes00
30Mads Hermansen00

Defesas

NrJG
2Jens Martin Gammelby30
3Anthony Jung60
6Hjörtur Hermannsson40
23Paulus Arajuuri41
24Joel Kabongo00
25Luke Singh00
28Anton Skipper Hendriksen40

Médios

NrJG
5Besar Halimi00
7Dominik Kaiser63
8Kasper Fisker50
10Hany Mukhtar00
12Simon Tibbling50
14Kevin Mensah30
18Jesper Lindstrøm61
19Morten Frendrup00
21Lasse Vigen Christensen40
22Josip Radošević50
27Simon Hedlund50
29Peter Bjur10
42Tobias Borkeeiet50

Avançados

NrJG
11Mikael Uhre51
17Andreas Bruus00
20Kamil Wilczek67
50Ante Erceg10
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 21/08/2019 02:09 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 23/08/2019 21:08 CET
HillerødHillerød1-4BrøndbyBrøndby
MarienlystMarienlyst1-4BrøndbyBrøndby
VendsysselVendsyssel0-2BrøndbyBrøndby
BrøndbyBrøndby1-0AaBAaB
BrøndbyBrøndby1-1
(3-4(p))
MidtjyllandMidtjylland

14-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby3-0SilkeborgSilkeborg

21-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders2-2BrøndbyBrøndby

28-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby3-2OBOB

04-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby1-2HorsensHorsens

11-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro0-2BrøndbyBrøndby

18-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby2-1AaBAaB

25-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby18:00AGFAGF

01-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland18:00BrøndbyBrøndby

15-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby18:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

29-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE18:00BrøndbyBrøndby

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

27-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00RandersRanders

03-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

10-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00EsbjergEsbjerg

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

01-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

15-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00HobroHobro

16-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

01-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00LyngbyLyngby

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

15-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

Classificação

Última actualização: 23/08/2019 19:05 CET

Jogos

dom
11
Ago
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Hobro (F)

dom
18
Ago

cup