Equipa

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 02/04/2019 10:05 CET
Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr3-2Luch MinskLuch Minsk

30-03-2019, Liga bielorrussa

BATEBATE16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

07-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest17:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

12-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr

19-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

MinskMinsk16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

27-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

04-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

11-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00NemanNeman

19-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

SlutskSlutsk16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

24-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00GomelGomel

31-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

14-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00IslochIsloch

21-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

VitebskVitebsk16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

28-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

05-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

12-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00ZvezdaZvezda

20-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00BATEBATE

09-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest

16-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

23-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00MinskMinsk

30-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

13-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA

20-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

NemanNeman16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

27-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00SlutskSlutsk

04-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GomelGomel16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

18-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

25-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

IslochIsloch16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

01-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00VitebskVitebsk

08-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

23-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

30-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ZvezdaZvezda16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

Classificação

Última actualização: 10/02/2019 21:40 CET

Jogos

cup