Equipa

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 27/05/2019 06:42 CET
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
LabunishtaLabunishta1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0SileksSileks
BregalnicaBregalnica2-6Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda2-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2RenovaRenova
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1BregalnicaBregalnica
VardarVardar3-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1PobedaPobeda
RenovaRenova1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0VardarVardar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2ShkupiShkupi
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-1PobedaPobeda
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0SileksSileks
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1RenovaRenova
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1ShkëndijaShkëndija
VardarVardar1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
MakedonijaMakedonija1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
PobedaPobeda1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
SileksSileks3-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev4-0PobedaPobeda
RenovaRenova1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija4-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
MakedonijaMakedonija2-2
(2-4(p))
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1VardarVardar

Classificação

Liga da ARJ da Mac edónia 2017/18

ClubesJPts
1KF Shkëndija3691
2FK Vardar3656
3FK Rabotnicki3652
4FK Shkupi3651
5FK Sileks3650
6Akademija Pandev3642
7KF Renova3641
8FK Pobeda3638
9FK Skopje3635
10FK Pelister3634
Última actualização: 03/07/2018 12:34 CET

Jogos

dom
14
Abr
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
21
Abr

cup