Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Aleksandr Rudenko30
38Andrei Klimovich60
56Alexander Dovbnya40

Defesas

NrJG
3Mikhail Sivakov100
4Uroš Radaković51
6Edi Gutliv20
12Andrey Malykh91
15Georgi Zotov71
31Vitali Shakhov120
42Ivan Lapshov00
66Saveli Kozlov70

Médios

NrJG
5Timur Ayupov100
7Filip Rogic41
8Danijel Miškić120
10Ricardo Alves111
13Sergei Terekhov130
17Ziga Skoflek50
18Danil Lipovoy00
19Vladimir Moskvichev00
22Fedor Černych10
29Vadim Afonin70
32Artem Kulishev93
57Evgeni Bolotov00
76David Bidlovski00
77Nikita Malyarov31

Avançados

NrJG
9Djordje Despotović135
11Andrea Chukanov80
20Joel Fameyeh112
88Artem Galadzhan40
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 21/10/2019 02:03 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 22/10/2019 15:53 CET

13-07-2019, Liga russa

RostovRostov2-1OrenburgOrenburg

20-07-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva2-1OrenburgOrenburg

28-07-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg0-2ZenitZenit

05-08-2019, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat2-1OrenburgOrenburg

10-08-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg2-2TambovTambov

16-08-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg1-1SochiSochi

25-08-2019, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula2-1OrenburgOrenburg

31-08-2019, Liga russa

UfaUfa1-2OrenburgOrenburg

15-09-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg2-1RubinRubin

22-09-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg2-3Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
ChertanovoChertanovo0-2OrenburgOrenburg

29-09-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-2OrenburgOrenburg

05-10-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg2-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

20-10-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg0-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

27-10-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar17:00OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg14:00KhimkiKhimki

04-11-2019, Liga russa

UralUral12:00OrenburgOrenburg

10-11-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg09:30UfaUfa

23-11-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg09:30AkhmatAkhmat

01-12-2019, Liga russa

SochiSochi12:00OrenburgOrenburg

07-12-2019, Liga russa

TambovTambov12:00OrenburgOrenburg

01-03-2020, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00OrenburgOrenburg

08-03-2020, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg16:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

15-03-2020, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

22-03-2020, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00OrenburgOrenburg

05-04-2020, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

12-04-2020, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg16:00UralUral

19-04-2020, Liga russa

RubinRubin16:00OrenburgOrenburg

26-04-2020, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

03-05-2020, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg16:00RostovRostov

10-05-2020, Liga russa

ZenitZenit16:00OrenburgOrenburg

17-05-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00OrenburgOrenburg

Classificação

Jogos

sáb
31
Ago
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Ufa (F)

dom
15
Set

cup