Equipa

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 25/03/2019 18:23 CET
KommunalnikKommunalnik1-2GorodeyaGorodeya
BATEBATE0-0
(4-2(p))
GorodeyaGorodeya

30-03-2019, Liga bielorrussa

IslochIsloch12:00GorodeyaGorodeya

05-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya18:45VitebskVitebsk

14-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

20-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino

27-04-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Luch MinskLuch Minsk16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

06-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00BATEBATE

11-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

19-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr

25-05-2019, Liga bielorrussa

MinskMinsk16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

01-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ZvezdaZvezda16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

14-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA

21-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

NemanNeman16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

28-06-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00SlutskSlutsk

05-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GomelGomel16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

12-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

19-07-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00IslochIsloch

09-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

VitebskVitebsk16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

16-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

23-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

30-08-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00Luch MinskLuch Minsk

13-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

BATEBATE16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

20-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest

27-09-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

04-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00MinskMinsk

18-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00ZvezdaZvezda

25-10-2019, Liga bielorrussa

Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

01-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00NemanNeman

08-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

SlutskSlutsk16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

23-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

GorodeyaGorodeya16:00GomelGomel

30-11-2019, Liga bielorrussa

ShakhtyorShakhtyor16:00GorodeyaGorodeya

Classificação

Última actualização: 10/02/2019 21:40 CET

Jogos

sáb
17
Nov
Último resultado
Taça da Bielorrússia

BATE (F)

sáb
30
Mar

Todas as horas CET
Última actualização: 25/03/2019 18:23 CET

cup