Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
31Yaroslav Hodzyur200
60Vladislav Poletaev00
77Oleg Baklov00

Defesas

NrJG
3Varazdat Haroyan101
4Sergei Bryzgalov130
5Dominik Dinga20
6Gregor Balažic170
8Stefan Strandberg30
19Denis Polyakov20
26Mingiyan Beveev00
57Artem Fidler90
80Chingiz Magomadov00

Médios

NrJG
2Shamsiddin Shanbiev00
7Alexandre Dantzev20
10Eric Bicfalvi184
13Petrus Boumal140
14Yuri Bavin91
15Denys Kulakov181
21Marco Aratore110
27Mikhail Merkulov190
44Andrey Egorychev130
58Othman El Kabir191
70Ilya Zhigulev30
92Roman Emelyanov50
94Anatoli Katrich00

Avançados

NrJG
11Vladimir Iljin171
17Nikolay Dimitrov204
20Andrei Panyukov124
88Pavel Pogrebnyak30
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 19/03/2019 18:46 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 20/03/2019 08:47 CET

28-07-2018, Liga russa

UralUral0-1AnjiAnji

04-08-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-2KrasnodarKrasnodar

10-08-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

19-08-2018, Liga russa

ZenitZenit4-1UralUral

25-08-2018, Liga russa

UralUral2-1AkhmatAkhmat

01-09-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva4-0UralUral

17-09-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1RostovRostov

22-09-2018, Liga russa

YeniseyYenisey1-2UralUral
NeftekhimikNeftekhimik2-3UralUral

29-09-2018, Liga russa

UralUral2-1Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

06-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-0UralUral

20-10-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

27-10-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1UfaUfa
UralUral2-0Olimpiyets Nizhny NovgorodOlimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod

04-11-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-2UralUral

10-11-2018, Liga russa

UralUral2-1OrenburgOrenburg

23-11-2018, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-2UralUral

02-12-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar2-0UralUral
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-1UralUral

09-12-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva4-0UralUral

02-03-2019, Liga russa

UralUral0-1ZenitZenit
UralUral1-0Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

11-03-2019, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat1-1UralUral

16-03-2019, Liga russa

UralUral0-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

30-03-2019, Liga russa

RostovRostov17:00UralUral
UralUral17:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

07-04-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00YeniseyYenisey

13-04-2019, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula13:00UralUral

21-04-2019, Liga russa

UralUral15:30RubinRubin
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula17:00UralUral

25-04-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov17:30UralUral

28-04-2019, Liga russa

UfaUfa10:30UralUral

04-05-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

10-05-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg10:30UralUral

19-05-2019, Liga russa

UralUral10:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

26-05-2019, Liga russa

AnjiAnji13:00UralUral

Classificação

Jogos

sáb
16
Mar
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
sáb
30
Mar

cup