Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
31Yaroslav Hodzyur170
60Vladislav Poletaev00
77Oleg Baklov00

Defesas

NrJG
3Varazdat Haroyan91
4Sergei Bryzgalov110
5Dominik Dinga20
6Gregor Balažic170
18Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov10
26Mingiyan Beveev00
57Artem Fidler90

Médios

NrJG
7Alexandre Dantzev20
8Aleksei Evseev50
10Eric Bicfalvi164
13Petrus Boumal110
14Yuri Bavin81
15Denys Kulakov151
21Marco Aratore90
27Mikhail Merkulov160
32Nikita Glushkov00
44Andrey Egorychev100
58Othman El Kabir161
70Ilya Zhigulev50
92Roman Emelyanov50

Avançados

NrJG
9Giorgi Chanturia00
11Vladimir Iljin171
17Nikolay Dimitrov174
20Andrei Panyukov104
79Artem Yusupov30
88Pavel Pogrebnyak00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 17/01/2019 02:09 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 21/01/2019 07:33 CET

28-07-2018, Liga russa

UralUral0-1AnjiAnji

04-08-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-2KrasnodarKrasnodar

10-08-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

19-08-2018, Liga russa

ZenitZenit4-1UralUral

25-08-2018, Liga russa

UralUral2-1AkhmatAkhmat

01-09-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva4-0UralUral

17-09-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1RostovRostov

22-09-2018, Liga russa

YeniseyYenisey1-2UralUral
NeftekhimikNeftekhimik2-3UralUral

29-09-2018, Liga russa

UralUral2-1Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

06-10-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-0UralUral

20-10-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

27-10-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1UfaUfa
UralUral2-0Olimpiyets Nizhny NovgorodOlimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod

04-11-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-2UralUral

10-11-2018, Liga russa

UralUral2-1OrenburgOrenburg

23-11-2018, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-2UralUral

02-12-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar2-0UralUral
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-1UralUral

09-12-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva4-0UralUral
UralUral09:30Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

03-03-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00ZenitZenit

10-03-2019, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat13:00UralUral

17-03-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

31-03-2019, Liga russa

RostovRostov13:00UralUral

07-04-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00YeniseyYenisey

14-04-2019, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula13:00UralUral

21-04-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00RubinRubin

23-04-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov13:00UralUral

28-04-2019, Liga russa

UfaUfa13:00UralUral

05-05-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

12-05-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg13:00UralUral

19-05-2019, Liga russa

UralUral13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

26-05-2019, Liga russa

AnjiAnji13:00UralUral

Classificação

Jogos

dom
09
Dez
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
24
Fev

cup