Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Stanislav Kritsyuk100
31Sergei Eshchenko00
39Matvei Safonov00
52Evgeni Latyshonok00
66Denis Adamov00
88Andrei Sinitsin20

Defesas

NrJG
3Jón Gudni Fjóluson10
4Aleksandr Martynovich110
5Uroš Spajić100
6Cristian Ramirez90
15Nikolai Markov20
49Roman Shishkin20
90Stefan Strandberg00
98Sergei Petrov40

Médios

NrJG
7Wanderson113
8Yuri Gazinski100
16Viktor Claesson114
17Pavel Mamaev103
20Christian Cueva100
23Anatoli Katrich00
33Mauricio Pereyra80
50Artem Golubev00
70Tornike Okriashvili10
77Charles Kaboré100
89Dmitri Stotski110
93Magomed Suleymanov53

Avançados

NrJG
9Ari53
60German Onugkha00
85Ivan Ignatyev71
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 22/10/2018 02:04 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 20/10/2018 20:19 CET

29-07-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin2-1KrasnodarKrasnodar

04-08-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-2KrasnodarKrasnodar

13-08-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa0-1KrasnodarKrasnodar

18-08-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar0-1Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

26-08-2018, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg1-1KrasnodarKrasnodar

01-09-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar2-1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

16-09-2018, Liga russa

AnjiAnji0-4KrasnodarKrasnodar

24-09-2018, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-3KrasnodarKrasnodar
Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk0-2KrasnodarKrasnodar

30-09-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar3-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

07-10-2018, Liga russa

ZenitZenit2-1KrasnodarKrasnodar

21-10-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00AkhmatAkhmat

28-10-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva17:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

04-11-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar14:30RostovRostov

11-11-2018, Liga russa

YeniseyYenisey09:30KrasnodarKrasnodar

25-11-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar14:30Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

02-12-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar12:00UralUral

09-12-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar14:30UfaUfa

03-03-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

10-03-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00OrenburgOrenburg

17-03-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

31-03-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00AnjiAnji

07-04-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

14-04-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

21-04-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00ZenitZenit

23-04-2019, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

28-04-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

05-05-2019, Liga russa

RostovRostov13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

12-05-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00YeniseyYenisey

19-05-2019, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

26-05-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00RubinRubin

Classificação

Jogos

dom
07
Out
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Zenit (F)

dom
21
Out

cup