Liga moldava 2020/21

Últimos 5 jogos Últimos 5 jogos Pontos Pts
SHF FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • V
    SHF Sheriff 5-0 Floresti
    2020/10/24
  • V
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 1-2 SHF Sheriff
    2020/10/20
  • V
    SHF Sheriff 1-0 MIL Milsami
    2020/10/17
  • V
    SHF Sheriff 4-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/03
  • V
    SHF Sheriff 6-0 FC Codru
    2020/09/28
45
PET Petrocub-Hincesti
  • V
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 0-4 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/25
  • V
    PET Petrocub 2-0 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/10/21
  • E
    CSCA-Buiucani 0-0 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/18
  • V
    FC Codru 1-4 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/02
  • V
    PET Petrocub 4-0 Floresti
    2020/09/28
36
MIL FC Milsami Orhei
  • V
    FC Codru 1-4 MIL Milsami
    2020/10/24
  • V
    MIL Milsami 2-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/20
  • D
    SHF Sheriff 1-0 MIL Milsami
    2020/10/17
  • E
    MIL Milsami 1-1 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/10/02
  • V
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-1 MIL Milsami
    2020/09/26
33
SFI FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni
  • D
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 0-4 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/25
  • V
    Floresti 1-4 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/10/20
  • E
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 1-1 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/10/17
  • E
    MIL Milsami 1-1 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/10/02
  • V
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 2-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/09/27
30
CSCA-Buiucani
  • E
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/25
  • V
    FC Codru 0-1 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/21
  • E
    CSCA-Buiucani 0-0 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/18
  • D
    Floresti 1-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/03
  • V
    CSCA-Buiucani 4-0 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/09/26
21
DAU FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
  • E
    ZIM Zimbru 0-0 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/10/25
  • D
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 1-2 SHF Sheriff
    2020/10/20
  • E
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 1-1 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/10/17
  • E
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 3-3 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/10/04
  • D
    CSCA-Buiucani 4-0 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/09/26
20
SPE FC Speranța Nisporeni
  • E
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/25
  • D
    PET Petrocub 2-0 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/10/21
  • E
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 Floresti
    2020/10/16
  • E
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 3-3 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/10/04
  • D
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-1 MIL Milsami
    2020/09/26
14
Floresti
  • D
    SHF Sheriff 5-0 Floresti
    2020/10/24
  • D
    Floresti 1-4 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/10/20
  • E
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 Floresti
    2020/10/16
  • V
    Floresti 1-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/03
  • D
    PET Petrocub 4-0 Floresti
    2020/09/28
12
ZIM FC Zimbru Chisinau
  • E
    ZIM Zimbru 0-0 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/10/25
  • D
    MIL Milsami 2-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/20
  • V
    FC Codru 0-2 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/16
  • D
    SHF Sheriff 4-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/03
  • D
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 2-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/09/27
9
FC Codru
  • D
    FC Codru 1-4 MIL Milsami
    2020/10/24
  • D
    FC Codru 0-1 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/21
  • D
    FC Codru 0-2 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/16
  • D
    FC Codru 1-4 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/02
  • D
    SHF Sheriff 6-0 FC Codru
    2020/09/28
2