Classificação

Liga finlandesa 2018

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1HJK Helsinki3313221141246361194278
2RoPS Rovaniemi331024863188742251762
3KuPS Kuopio33854925177956371958
4FC Honka Espoo339526831513551331858
5Ilves Tampere33764718147124541449
6VPS Vaasa334576651011123743-641
7FC Inter Turku334576561010133744-740
8FC Lahti33665376913113038-840
9SJK Seinäjoki3354834988172837-932
10IFK Mariehamn33638241087183759-2231
11TPS Turku33556231278183755-1829
12PS Kemi33349321266212959-3024

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 27/10/2018 17:06 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 30/10/2018 21:29 CET
21-10-2018HJKHJK1-0SJKSJK
21-10-2018IlvesIlves0-1LahtiLahti
21-10-2018Inter TurkuInter Turku0-2HonkaHonka
21-10-2018KuPSKuPS2-1TPSTPS
27-10-2018HonkaHonka3-1VPSVPS
27-10-2018MariehamnMariehamn1-2KuPSKuPS
27-10-2018LahtiLahti1-2KemiKemi
27-10-2018RoPSRoPS1-0IlvesIlves
27-10-2018SJKSJK2-2Inter TurkuInter Turku
27-10-2018TPSTPS0-4HJKHJK