Classificação

Liga finlandesa 2019

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Inter Turku123023226242316720
2Ilves Tampere1013041154194519
3HJK Helsinki123301324621314-118
4FC Honka Espoo102123115231512317
5SJK Seinäjoki11212240452119217
6KuPS Kuopio112222214431515016
7IFK Mariehamn102032214241611514
8FC Lahti10140212352119214
9HIFK Helsinki1023102225399011
10RoPS Rovaniemi11114212326713-611
11VPS Vaasa10032032064812-46
12KPV Kokkola11024113137720-136

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 16/06/2019 19:35 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
07-05-2019Inter TurkuInter Turku3-0RoPSRoPS
08-05-2019HIFKHIFK1-1MariehamnMariehamn
11-05-2019KPVKPV0-0LahtiLahti
11-05-2019HonkaHonka1-1VPSVPS
11-05-2019HJKHJK2-2SJKSJK
12-05-2019MariehamnMariehamn1-2Inter TurkuInter Turku
12-05-2019HIFKHIFK1-1KuPSKuPS
12-05-2019RoPSRoPS0-1IlvesIlves
17-05-2019Inter TurkuInter Turku1-0KuPSKuPS
18-05-2019SJKSJK1-2HonkaHonka