Classificação

Liga finlandesa 2019

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Ilves Tampere20351722107326161037
2FC Inter Turku20712424113636241236
3KuPS Kuopio204425329743122934
4FC Honka Espoo204245239473026431
5HJK Helsinki204513437942520530
6SJK Seinäjoki204243527761619-328
7FC Lahti204513257762125-428
8HIFK Helsinki205421446862223-126
9IFK Mariehamn203164337492723425
10RoPS Rovaniemi2022633455101423-920
11KPV Kokkola2032512744121836-1816
12VPS Vaasa2014505519101928-912

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 23/08/2019 20:03 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 07/08/2019 16:59 CET
27-07-2019HonkaHonka1-2IlvesIlves
27-07-2019HJKHJK1-1VPSVPS
28-07-2019KPVKPV2-1KuPSKuPS
28-07-2019RoPSRoPS0-2Inter TurkuInter Turku
28-07-2019MariehamnMariehamn1-3HIFKHIFK
03-08-2019VPSVPS2-3HonkaHonka
04-08-2019LahtiLahti1-0KPVKPV
04-08-2019KuPSKuPS1-1HIFKHIFK
04-08-2019IlvesIlves2-2RoPSRoPS
04-08-2019Inter TurkuInter Turku1-0MariehamnMariehamn