Classificação

Liga finlandesa 2019

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Inter Turku22812524133639251442
2KuPS Kuopio22542632117439231640
3Ilves Tampere22452722117429181140
4HJK Helsinki2246144381042822634
5FC Honka Espoo2242562310483127434
6IFK Mariehamn224165339492923631
7SJK Seinäjoki224253537781723-628
8FC Lahti224523267782129-828
9HIFK Helsinki225421466882529-426
10RoPS Rovaniemi2232634466101925-624
11KPV Kokkola2232612844141939-2016
12VPS Vaasa2224505629112235-1315

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 03/09/2019 17:05 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 04/11/2019 13:49 CET
19-10-2019HIFKHIFK2-0RoPSRoPS
19-10-2019KPVKPV2-3VPSVPS
19-10-2019Inter TurkuInter Turku0-2KuPSKuPS
19-10-2019HonkaHonka3-0MariehamnMariehamn
19-10-2019SJKSJK0-0LahtiLahti
23-10-2019HJKHJK2-2LahtiLahti
23-10-2019MariehamnMariehamn0-0HIFKHIFK
27-10-2019HJKHJK1-2MariehamnMariehamn
30-10-2019MariehamnMariehamn1-2HonkaHonka
03-11-2019HonkaHonka1-0MariehamnMariehamn