Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2019/20

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Salzburg17810530134043
2LASK17422900132241
3Wolfsberger AC1742351293530
4SK Rapid Wien1724361185429
5SK Sturm Graz1741442283627
6TSV Sparkasse Hartberg1751232483627
7FK Austria Wien1741314455720
8SCR Altach17315206511116
9SKN St Pölten1713423436815
10FC Admira Wacker Mödling1713422535914
11WSG Wattens17116225331112
12SV Mattersburg17117215321211

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 08/12/2019 18:38 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 09/12/2019 07:40 CET
30-11-2019WattensWattens1-5SturmSturm
01-12-2019AltachAltach2-1WolfsbergWolfsberg
01-12-2019AdmiraAdmira1-1SalzburgSalzburg
01-12-2019LASKLASK0-4Rapid WienRapid Wien
07-12-2019SalzburgSalzburg5-1WattensWattens
07-12-2019TSVTSV3-2St PöltenSt Pölten
07-12-2019WolfsbergWolfsberg1-3LASKLASK
08-12-2019MattersburgMattersburg1-2AdmiraAdmira
08-12-2019SturmSturm1-2AltachAltach
08-12-2019Rapid WienRapid Wien2-2Austria WienAustria Wien