Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2018/19

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Salzburg17710720143045
2LASK Linz1845052297234
3SKN St Pölten1753132385429
4Wolfsberger AC1843233376527
5SK Sturm Graz1834234268426
6FK Austria Wien1741332473724
7TSV Sparkasse Hartberg1741431472823
8SK Rapid Wien1733322455720
9SV Mattersburg1832422554919
10FC Wacker Innsbruck1832413545917
11SCR Altach17116144251011
12FC Admira Wacker Mödling18036225251111

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 15/12/2018 19:08 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 16/12/2018 00:18 CET
02-12-2018SturmSturm3-0WolfsbergWolfsberg
08-12-2018St PöltenSt Pölten2-1AltachAltach
08-12-2018WolfsbergWolfsberg1-1LASKLASK
08-12-2018AdmiraAdmira2-2SalzburgSalzburg
09-12-2018TSVTSV2-2WackerWacker
09-12-2018MattersburgMattersburg2-1Austria WienAustria Wien
09-12-2018Rapid WienRapid Wien0-0SturmSturm
15-12-2018SturmSturm3-0AdmiraAdmira
15-12-2018LASKLASK2-1MattersburgMattersburg
15-12-2018WackerWacker0-0WolfsbergWolfsberg