Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2019/20

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1LASK226321100173254
2FC Salzburg22911551146248
3SK Rapid Wien22443731117440
4Wolfsberger AC22533623115638
5SK Sturm Graz2242553395832
6TSV Sparkasse Hartberg2253332685929
7FK Austria Wien22443164510725
8SCR Altach22425317731224
9FC Admira Wacker Mödling22236245471119
10WSG Wattens22227326541319
11SV Mattersburg22128416531418
12SKN St Pölten22146245381117

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 09/03/2020 12:35 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 28/03/2020 03:50 CET
01-03-2020LASKLASK5-1TSVTSV
01-03-2020Rapid WienRapid Wien3-1MattersburgMattersburg
01-03-2020SturmSturm1-1Austria WienAustria Wien
02-03-2020AltachAltach3-2SalzburgSalzburg
07-03-2020Austria WienAustria Wien0-0St PöltenSt Pölten
07-03-2020AdmiraAdmira2-0AltachAltach
07-03-2020WolfsbergWolfsberg2-2Rapid WienRapid Wien
07-03-2020TSVTSV0-3WattensWattens
08-03-2020SalzburgSalzburg2-0SturmSturm
08-03-2020MattersburgMattersburg0-1LASKLASK