Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2019/20

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Salzburg1160032092029
2LASK1122160082126
3Wolfsberger AC1141131172223
4SK Rapid Wien1122241063221
5SK Sturm Graz1131221252417
6TSV Sparkasse Hartberg1121222243415
7FK Austria Wien1121212333512
8SV Mattersburg1111420331710
9WSG Wattens111131232369
10FC Admira Wacker Mödling111131142278
11SCR Altach112130052187
12SKN St Pölten110231231467

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 20/10/2019 22:30 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 21/10/2019 13:07 CET
05-10-2019SalzburgSalzburg6-0AltachAltach
06-10-2019WolfsbergWolfsberg4-0St PöltenSt Pölten
06-10-2019TSVTSV1-2LASKLASK
06-10-2019Austria WienAustria Wien1-0SturmSturm
19-10-2019AltachAltach1-4AdmiraAdmira
19-10-2019LASKLASK7-2MattersburgMattersburg
19-10-2019SturmSturm1-1SalzburgSalzburg
20-10-2019St PöltenSt Pölten2-2Austria WienAustria Wien
20-10-2019WattensWattens0-1TSVTSV
20-10-2019Rapid WienRapid Wien1-1WolfsbergWolfsberg