Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2019/20

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1LASK226321100173254
2FC Salzburg22911551146248
3SK Rapid Wien22443731117440
4Wolfsberger AC22533623115638
5SK Sturm Graz2242553395832
6TSV Sparkasse Hartberg2253332685929
7FK Austria Wien22443164510725
8SCR Altach22425317731224
9FC Admira Wacker Mödling22236245471119
10WSG Wattens22227326541319
11SV Mattersburg22128416531418
12SKN St Pölten22146245381117

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 09/03/2020 12:35 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 06/07/2020 18:01 CET
30-06-2020MattersburgMattersburg4-1WattensWattens
01-07-2020Rapid WienRapid Wien3-1LASKLASK
01-07-2020SalzburgSalzburg5-2SturmSturm
02-07-2020TSVTSV3-3WolfsbergWolfsberg
04-07-2020St PöltenSt Pölten2-0AltachAltach
04-07-2020WattensWattens0-0AdmiraAdmira
04-07-2020Austria WienAustria Wien1-0MattersburgMattersburg
05-07-2020LASKLASK0-3SalzburgSalzburg
05-07-2020SturmSturm1-4TSVTSV
05-07-2020WolfsbergWolfsberg3-1Rapid WienRapid Wien