Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2018/19

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Salzburg740030070021
2LASK Linz721030151116
3SKN St Pölten721121042114
4FK Austria Wien730011241213
5SK Sturm Graz712021133112
6Wolfsberger AC721011232211
7SK Rapid Wien71211112329
8TSV Sparkasse Hartberg72020032056
9FC Wacker Innsbruck71021032056
10FC Admira Wacker Mödling70131021154
11SV Mattersburg70031121154
12SCR Altach70040210252

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 17/09/2018 02:06 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 17/09/2018 23:16 CET
01-09-2018Austria WienAustria Wien2-1MattersburgMattersburg
02-09-2018SturmSturm1-1Rapid WienRapid Wien
02-09-2018LASKLASK2-0WolfsbergWolfsberg
02-09-2018SalzburgSalzburg3-1AdmiraAdmira
15-09-2018AdmiraAdmira2-3SturmSturm
15-09-2018TSVTSV2-1AltachAltach
15-09-2018St PöltenSt Pölten1-3SalzburgSalzburg
16-09-2018MattersburgMattersburg1-3LASKLASK
16-09-2018WolfsbergWolfsberg3-1WackerWacker
16-09-2018Rapid WienRapid Wien0-1Austria WienAustria Wien