Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2018/19

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Salzburg22920821174155
2LASK Linz22650722137246
3SK Sturm Graz22443362710531
4Wolfsberger AC2245234479630
5FK Austria Wien22614326931030
6SKN St Pölten2253333586830
7SV Mattersburg2243442585929
8SK Rapid Wien2244332676927
9TSV Sparkasse Hartberg22434326751026
10FC Admira Wacker Mödling22236335561121
11SCR Altach22218254461218
12FC Wacker Innsbruck22326137451317

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 19/03/2019 13:05 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
11-05-2019AltachAltach2-2AdmiraAdmira
12-05-2019WolfsbergWolfsberg4-0St PöltenSt Pölten
12-05-2019SturmSturm1-3Austria WienAustria Wien
12-05-2019SalzburgSalzburg2-1LASKLASK
18-05-2019AltachAltach3-1TSVTSV
18-05-2019AdmiraAdmira3-2WackerWacker
18-05-2019MattersburgMattersburg1-0Rapid WienRapid Wien
19-05-2019St PöltenSt Pölten0-1LASKLASK
19-05-2019Austria WienAustria Wien2-0WolfsbergWolfsberg
19-05-2019SturmSturm1-2SalzburgSalzburg