Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2019/20

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Salzburg420020040012
2LASK411020031010
3TSV Sparkasse Hartberg42000112117
4SK Rapid Wien41011102117
5Wolfsberger AC41011012026
6SK Sturm Graz41011012026
7WSG Wattens41100111215
8FK Austria Wien40111011124
9SCR Altach41100021124
10SV Mattersburg41010021033
11SKN St Pölten40110110222
12FC Admira Wacker Mödling40020110131

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 18/08/2019 19:08 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 07/08/2019 17:36 CET
27-07-2019AdmiraAdmira0-3WolfsbergWolfsberg
28-07-2019MattersburgMattersburg2-1TSVTSV
28-07-2019SturmSturm3-0St PöltenSt Pölten
28-07-2019LASKLASK2-0AltachAltach
03-08-2019AltachAltach3-2WattensWattens
03-08-2019Austria WienAustria Wien0-3LASKLASK
03-08-2019TSVTSV4-1AdmiraAdmira
04-08-2019St PöltenSt Pölten2-2Rapid WienRapid Wien
04-08-2019WolfsbergWolfsberg0-1SturmSturm
04-08-2019SalzburgSalzburg4-1MattersburgMattersburg