Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2019/20

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Salzburg18810540135044
2LASK18432900133242
3SK Rapid Wien1824371195432
4Wolfsberger AC1842352294531
5SK Sturm Graz1841443284628
6TSV Sparkasse Hartberg1852232484628
7FK Austria Wien1842314456721
8SCR Altach18315306611119
9SKN St Pölten1813523436915
10FC Admira Wacker Mödling18135225351014
11SV Mattersburg18117315421214
12WSG Wattens18117225331212

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 15/12/2019 19:09 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 09/01/2020 15:26 CET
07-12-2019SalzburgSalzburg5-1WattensWattens
08-12-2019SturmSturm1-2AltachAltach
08-12-2019MattersburgMattersburg1-2AdmiraAdmira
08-12-2019Rapid WienRapid Wien2-2Austria WienAustria Wien
14-12-2019TSVTSV2-2SalzburgSalzburg
14-12-2019St PöltenSt Pölten0-3AltachAltach
14-12-2019AdmiraAdmira0-3Rapid WienRapid Wien
15-12-2019Austria WienAustria Wien1-1WolfsbergWolfsberg
15-12-2019WattensWattens1-3MattersburgMattersburg
15-12-2019LASKLASK3-3SturmSturm