Qualificação - fase de grupos

Grupo 1

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Islândia Islândia83014007013423221
2Escócia Escócia83014007013072321
3Eslovénia Eslovénia8202103305211929
4Bielorrússia Bielorrússia82021033051020-109
5Macedónia do Norte Macedónia do Norte8004004008451-470

Grupo 2

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Espanha Espanha84004008003923724
2Portugal Portugal82022114131511413
3Finlândia Finlândia82112024131712513
4República da Irlanda República da Irlanda8103202305171439
5Montenegro Montenegro8004004008251-490

Grupo 3

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1França França84004008002702724
2Roménia Roménia8301211512178916
3Ucrânia Ucrânia82112024131412213
4Grécia Grécia8103103206919-106
5Albânia Albânia8004004008331-280

Grupo 4

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suécia Suécia84003017012231921
2Dinamarca Dinamarca84002116112212119
3Polónia Polónia82111033141016-610
4Eslováquia Eslováquia82021033051113-29
5República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava8004004008133-320

Grupo 5

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Alemanha Alemanha84004008003503524
2Rússia Rússia8211211422149514
3Hungria Hungria8202022224820-128
4Croácia Croácia8112103215815-77
5Turquia Turquia8112004116324-214

Grupo 6

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suíça Suíça84004008003433124
2Itália Itália83013016022681818
3Rep. Checa República Checa82021123141318-510
4Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte81121032151022-127
5Geórgia Geórgia8004004008234-320

Grupo 7

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Inglaterra Inglaterra83104007103213122
2Bélgica Bélgica82113105212752217
3Sérvia Sérvia81032113141021-1110
4Bósnia-Herzegovina Bósnia e Herzegovina8103202305817-99
5Estónia Estónia8004004008033-330

Grupo 8

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Noruega Noruega83104007102922722
2Áustria Áustria83012205211841417
3País de Gales País de Gales82111123231311211
4Cazaquistão Cazaquistão8103013116230-284
5Israel Israel8022004026217-152
Última actualização: 17/08/2019 23:35 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário

Fase preliminar

Ronda de qualificação

"Play-offs"

Fase final