Todas as horas CET

Jornada 1 : 07 Agosto 2019

07 Agosto 2019
Minsk12-0Bettembourg
Árbitro: Michalina Diakow (POL) Estádio: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:46:52
ASA Tel-Aviv1-4Breidablik
Árbitro: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Estádio: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:45:07
Wexford Youths1-3Vllaznia
Árbitro: não disponível Estádio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:48:33
Braga2-0Sturm
Árbitro: Irena Velevačkoska (MKD) Estádio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:48:46
Spartak Subotica12-0Anenii Noi
Árbitro: não disponível Estádio: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:46:52
LSK4-0Linfield
Árbitro: não disponível Estádio: Van Roy Stadium, Denderleeuw (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:37:37
BIIK-Kazygurt9-0EBS/Skála
Árbitro: não disponível Estádio: Kadriorg, Tallinn (EST)
08/08/2019 08:37:46
Split2-3Kharkiv
Árbitro: Ifeoma Kulmala (FIN) Estádio: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:39:56
Hibernian3-0FC Nike
Árbitro: Ioanna Allayiotou (CYP) Estádio: Sportni Park, Beltinci (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:39:36
Sarajevo5-0Dragon
Árbitro: Marina Aufschnaiter (AUT) Estádio: FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:39:45
Apollon10-0RFS
Árbitro: Michèle Schmölzer (SUI) Estádio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:35:55
Gintra1-0Birkirkara
Árbitro: Lizzy Van Der Helm (NED) Estádio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:43:22
Olimpia Cluj1-2Mitrovica
Árbitro: Viki De Cremer (BEL) Estádio: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:41:37
Slovan Bratislava1-3Ferencváros
Árbitro: Victoria Beyer (FRA) Estádio: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:35:45
Flora2-3PK-35 Vantaa
Árbitro: Valentina Finzi (ITA) Estádio: Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn (EST)
08/08/2019 08:47:02
Anderlecht5-0PAOK
Árbitro: Aleksandra Česen (SVN) Estádio: Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Bruxelas (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:43:37
Twente8-0Alashkert
Árbitro: Fatemeh Zangeneh (NOR) Estádio: Sportpark Heeckeren, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:17
Beşiktaş1-1Górnik Leczna
Árbitro: não disponível Estádio: Sportpark Scheurserve, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:27
Breznica4-4NSA
Árbitro: Reelika Turi (EST) Est��dio: Pod Malim Brdom, Budva (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:47:12
Cardiff Met1-0Pomurje
Árbitro: Zulema Gonzalez Gonzalez (ESP) Estádio: Fazanerija, Murska Sobota (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:47:22

Jornada 2 : 10 Agosto 2019

Jornada 3 : 13 Agosto 2019

Última actualização: 23/10/2019 15:40 CET