Todas as horas CET

Jornada 1 : 07 Agosto 2018

07 Agosto 2018
Olimpia Cluj3-2Cardiff Met
Árbitro: Justina Lavrenovaite (LTU) Estádio: FC Metalist Training Ground n.2, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2018 18:08:23
BIIK-Kazygurt2-1Akadimia Elpides Karditsas
Árbitro: Marta Frias Acedo (ESP) Estádio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/13/2018 17:45:48
Pärnu2-0SS Anenii Noi
Árbitro: Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ) Estádio: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
08/08/2018 14:16:41
NSA3-0EBS/Skála
Árbitro: Sarah Garratt (ENG) Estádio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2018 15:11:08
Glasgow City1-2Anderlecht
Árbitro: Tanja Subotič (SVN) Estádio: Oriam - Scotland's Sports Performance Centre, Edimburgo (SCO)
08/08/2018 15:10:49
Minsk6-0Olimpija Ljubljana
Árbitro: Tinna Høj Christensen (DEN) Estádio: ŽŠD, Ljubljana (SVN)
08/08/2018 14:15:51
Ajax4-1Wexford Youths
Árbitro: Maria Marotta (ITA) Estádio: Seaview, Belfast (NIR)
08/08/2018 15:09:30
Avaldsnes3-2Sporting CP
Árbitro: Cheryl Foster (WAL) Estádio: Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
08/09/2018 09:11:53
Kharkiv8-0Birkirkara
Árbitro: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Estádio: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2018 12:40:18
Landhaus Austria2-1Rīgas FS
Árbitro: Ivana Projkovska (MKD) Estádio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/13/2018 17:46:39
Sarajevo5-0Vllaznia
Árbitro: Silvia Domingos (POR) Estádio: FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica (BIH)
08/08/2018 14:17:52
Spartak Subotica1-0Qiryat Gat
Árbitro: Petra Pavlikova (SVK) Estádio: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
08/13/2018 17:39:52
Basel4-0Breznica
Árbitro: Viola Raudziņa (LVA) Estádio: Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica (MNE)
08/13/2018 17:39:51
Górnik Leczna12-0Martve
Árbitro: Hristiana Guteva (BUL) Estádio: Ainslie Park Stadium, Edimburgo (SCO)
08/08/2018 11:19:19
Gintra1-1Honka
Árbitro: Tess Olofsson (SWE) Estádio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2018 14:19:42
Slavia Praha7-2Ataşehir
Árbitro: Karolina Radzik-Johan (POL) Estádio: III. Kerületi TVE, Budapeste (HUN)
08/09/2018 12:08:19
MTK Hungária6-1KFF Mitrovica
Árbitro: Graziella Pirriatore (ITA) Estádio: Hidegkúti Nándor, Budapeste (HUN)
08/09/2018 12:10:37
Somatio Barcelona FA2-0Slovan Bratislava
Árbitro: Karoline Wacker (GER) Estádio: ŽŠD, Ljubljana (SVN)
08/08/2018 17:09:11
Osijek13-0Dragon
Árbitro: Volha Tsiareshka (BLR) Estádio: Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
08/08/2018 12:41:18
Thór/KA2-0Linfield
Árbitro: Barbara Poxhofer (AUT) Estádio: Seaview, Belfast (NIR)
08/08/2018 13:12:46

Jornada 2 : 10 Agosto 2018

Jornada 3 : 13 Agosto 2018

Última actualização: 21/09/2018 18:08 CET