Fase de qualificação

Grupo 1

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Rep. Checa Rep. Checa1041031172129101923
2Bélgica Bélgica103023026041411318
3Montenegro Montenegro102212214421311216
4Malta Malta10203122325920-1111
5Letónia Letónia100232122351013-39
6República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava10113104217818-107

Grupo 2

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Itália Itália104103207301731424
2Sérvia Sérvia104103117212781923
3Eslovénia Eslovénia104011045051811715
4República da Irlanda República da Irlanda103021044061417-312
5Lituânia Lituânia10311005316517-1210
6Andorra Andorra10104005109126-253

Grupo 3

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Macedónia do Norte Macedónia do Norte10320311631137621
2França França10410212622178920
3Islândia Islândia10311221532139418
4Ucrânia Ucrânia102122124241412214
5Escócia Escócia10122104226817-98
6Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte10005023028618-122

Grupo 4

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Portugal Portugal104104108203452926
2Israel Israel104012306312141721
3Grécia Grécia103021134151314-113
4Albânia Albânia102211133341120-912
5Hungria Hungria102301043341916312
6Liechtenstein Liechtenstein100050050010140-390

Grupo 5

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Dinamarca Dinamarca104105009102432128
2Bulgária Bulgária10311212523117417
3Roménia Roménia103022125141514116
4País de Gales País de Gales102212214421412216
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo10113023136518-136
6Arménia Arménia10014005019621-151

Grupo 6

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suécia Suécia104103207302471724
2Espanha Espanha103114107213192223
3Croácia Croácia1031131162224111320
4Geórgia Geórgia102122034151717013
5Estónia Estónia10014104118326-234
6San Marino San Marino10005014019130-291

Grupo 7

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Alemanha Alemanha1050050010003582730
2Áustria Áustria1040131171222121022
3Finlândia Finlândia102122124241310314
4Azerbaijão Azerbaijão10113122235819-119
5Rússia Rússia101311042351519-49
6Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé10005014019328-251

Grupo 8

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Eslováquia Eslováquia84002116112161519
2Holanda Holanda82112114221510514
3Turquia Turquia811221132378-111
4Bielorrússia Bielorrússia8121103224711-48
5Chipre Chipre8004112116419-154

Grupo 9

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Inglaterra Inglaterra84002206202031720
2Noruega Noruega83012115121210216
3Suíça Suíça8220112332118312
4Cazaquistão Cazaquistão8013103116314-114
5Bósnia-Herzegovina Bósnia e Herzegovina8022013035213-113
Última actualização: 20/05/2019 07:23 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário

Fase de qualificação

"Play-offs"

Fase de grupos

Fase a eliminar

Final