Fase de qualificação

Grupo 1

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Alemanha Alemanha105004109103993028
2Bósnia-Herzegovina Bósnia e Herzegovina1041021262225121320
3Grécia Grécia102032124151415-113
4Bielorrússia Bielorrússia101133024151117-613
5Chipre Chipre102032034061620-412
6San Marino San Marino10014005019234-321

Grupo 2

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suécia Suécia104103027121810822
2Eslovénia Eslovénia10410212622158720
3Ucrânia Ucrânia1041011352321101117
4Finlândia Finlândia101132213341214-212
5Lituânia Lituânia10104203307918-99
6Malta Malta10014113127823-155

Grupo 3

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Rep. Checa Rep. Checa83103106202432120
2Arménia Arménia8211220431115615
3Montenegro Montenegro8220103323148611
4País de Gales País de Gales8202112314710-310
5Andorra Andorra8004004008232-300

Grupo 4

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Sérvia Sérvia83102205301741318
2Dinamarca Dinamarca83101304401981116
3ARJM ARJ Macedónia82201123321415-112
4Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte8103013116513-84
5Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé8031004035318-153

Grupo 5

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Espanha Espanha84003107102722522
2Suíça Suíça83102115211541117
3Geórgia Geórgia8112202314818-1010
4Croácia Croácia8103112215716-97
5Estónia Estónia8013004017219-171

Grupo 6

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Rússia Rússia82203015211751217
2Portugal Portugal8310121431156915
3Polónia Polónia81122113231313011
4República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava81031122151024-147
5Albânia Albânia81120131251118-75

Grupo 7

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Itália Itália83013106112781919
2Turquia Turquia8301202503137615
3República da Irlanda República da Irlanda82112024131510513
4Hungria Hungria83011034041110112
5Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8004004008435-310

Grupo 8

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Inglaterra Inglaterra84003017012432121
2Noruega Noruega8211301512137616
3Bélgica Bélgica83010223231715211
4Azerbaijão Azerbaijão8112103215618-127
5Islândia Islândia8103004107421-173

Grupo 9

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1França França84003017011921721
2Eslováquia Eslováquia83012025031771015
3Roménia Roménia8211211422116514
4Cazaquistão Cazaquistão8022022044214-124
5Letónia Letónia8013013026121-202

Grupo 10

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Holanda Holanda83013106112131819
2Escócia Escócia8130211341169713
3Bulgária Bulgária81212113321112-112
4Áustria Áustria82021213231514111
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo8004004008631-250
Última actualização: 14/03/2017 16:35 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário

Fase de qualificação

"Play-offs"

Fase de grupos

Fase a eliminar

Final