Fase de qualificação

Grupo 1

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Roménia Roménia105003118112361725
2Rússia Rússia104103027122261622
3República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava10302122424913-414
4Letónia Letónia102122034151615113
5Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé10212113325816-811
6Andorra Andorra10014005019325-221

Grupo 2

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suíça Suíça10302320622158720
2Turquia Turquia102123025141311216
3Geórgia Geórgia10221212433129315
4Arménia Arménia101133024151819-113
5Estónia Estónia10212122334916-712
6República da Irlanda República da Irlanda101220231451115-47

Grupo 3

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Itália Itália8310202512125716
2País de Gales País de Gales8400112512156916
3Hungria Hungria821120241397213
4Bósnia-Herzegovina Bósnia e Herzegovina810312122448-48
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo8013103116216-144

Grupo 4

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Holanda Holanda84003017011951421
2Espanha Espanha84002116111551019
3Finlândia Finlândia8211103314117410
4Polónia Polónia82021033051113-29
5Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8004004008127-260

Grupo 5

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Rep. Checa Rep. Checa83104007102542122
2Islândia Islândia830121151229111816
3Alemanha Alemanha821112133226101612
4Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte81121032151216-47
5San Marino San Marino8004004008051-510

Grupo 6

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suécia Suécia83013106111551019
2Israel Israel82113015121881016
3Montenegro Montenegro8301112413911-213
4Cazaquistão Cazaquistão8112013125717-105
5Bulgária Bulgária8112004116816-84

Grupo 7

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Croácia Croácia82113105211710717
2Eslováquia Eslováquia82022204221111014
3Sérvia Sérvia82112024131412213
4Noruega Noruega80132022151418-47
5Chipre Chipre8004202206813-56

Grupo 8

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Ucrânia Ucrânia8130310440135816
2Bélgica Bélgica821122043185315
3França França8211220431126615
4Eslovénia Eslovénia8112112224610-48
5Malta Malta8004004008013-130

Grupo 9

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Grécia Grécia8310301611137619
2Inglaterra Inglaterra8301220521157817
3Portugal Portugal8301112413128413
4Lituânia Lituânia8112013125311-85
5ARJM ARJ Macedónia8022004026919-102

Grupo 10

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Escócia Escócia8310211521167917
2Bielorrússia Bielorrússia83102115211611517
3Áustria Áustria83101124221711614
4Albânia Albânia81120041161120-94
5Azerbaijão Azerbaijão8103013116819-114
Última actualização: 14/03/2017 16:35 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário

Fase de qualificação

"Play-offs"

Fase final