Fase de qualificação

Grupo 1: ITA / CRO / GRE / ALB / AZE / FRO

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Itália Itália104103207302151624
2Croácia Croácia104103027122012822
3Grécia Grécia103112215322013718
4Albânia Albânia102211133341013-312
5Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé10104014118518-134
6Azerbaijão Azerbaijão10023014037621-153

Grupo 2: CZE / UKR / TUR / ARM / LIE

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Turquia Turquia84002116111861219
2Ucrânia Ucrânia8202301503167915
3Rep. Checa Rep. Checa82112114221951414
4Arménia Arménia8211103314816-810
5Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8004004008431-270

Grupo 3: POR / ENG / BUL / IRL / MNE

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Inglaterra Inglaterra84003107101711622
2Portugal Portugal8220202422137614
3Montenegro Montenegro8112112224512-78
4Bulgária Bulgária820201321549-57
5República da Irlanda República da Irlanda8112013125414-105

Grupo 4: ESP / RUS / POL / GEO / KAZ

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Espanha Espanha84004008002121924
2Rússia Rússia8301202503146815
3Polónia Polónia8202103305911-29
4Cazaquistão Cazaquistão8202004206918-96
5Geórgia Geórgia8202004206622-166

Grupo 5: NED / SUI / NOR / MKD / EST

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suíça Suíça83102025121651116
2Holanda Holanda8211301512103716
3Noruega Noruega821112133276112
4ARJM ARJ Macedónia821102223356-19
5Estónia Estónia8103004107119-183

Grupo 6: DEN / SVN / LTU / FIN / SCO

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Finlândia Finlândia8400211611116519
2Dinamarca Dinamarca8301211512134916
3Escócia Escócia83102025121761116
4Eslovénia Eslovénia8112013125413-95
5Lituânia Lituânia8013004017218-161

Grupo 7: BEL / SVK / ISL / AUT / CYP

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Áustria Áustria8400220620126620
2Eslováquia Eslováquia82201123321511412
3Bélgica Bélgica82021123141213-110
4Islândia Islândia803111214369-37
5Chipre Chipre8103103206915-66

Grupo 8: SRB / HUN / BLR / LVA / SMR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Sérvia Sérvia83102115212451917
2Bielorrússia Bielorrússia83102115211551017
3Hungria Hungria83011034041413112
4Letónia Letónia821111232376111
5San Marino San Marino8004004008132-310

Grupo 9: GER / ISR / MDA / NIR / LUX

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Alemanha Alemanha83102115212432117
2Israel Israel83102115211651117
3Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte82022024041312112
4República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava830110340468-212
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo8004004008132-310

Grupo 10: FRA / ROU / BIH / WAL / MLT

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1País de Gales País de Gales83013016022061418
2França França83102115211651117
3Roménia Roménia8211220431115615
4Bósnia-Herzegovina Bósnia e Herzegovina8112004116717-104
5Malta Malta8103004107324-213
Última actualização: 14/03/2017 16:35 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário

Fase de qualificação

"Play-offs"

Fase final