Fase de qualificação

Grupo 1: FRA / SLO / ISR / CYP / MLT

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1França França84003107101401422
2Chipre Chipre8301202503125715
3Israel Israel8112202314611-510
4Eslovénia Eslovénia821102223347-39
5Malta Malta8013004017013-131

Grupo 2: ROM / DEN / NOR / BHZ / LUX

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Noruega Noruega83103016111941519
2Dinamarca Dinamarca83103016112432119
3Bósnia-Herzegovina Bósnia e Herzegovina8202211413610-413
4Roménia Roménia810311221567-17
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo8004004008031-310

Grupo 3: CZE / HOL / AUT / BLS / MOL

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Rep. Checa Rep. Checa83013016021741318
2Bielorrússia Bielorrússia8301301602116518
3Áustria Áustria811221132358-311
4Holanda Holanda8022121143610-47
5República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava8013013026314-112

Grupo 4: SWE / POL / HUN / LAT / SMR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Polónia Polónia83103106202461820
2Suécia Suécia82112114221713414
3Hungria Hungria83011034041713412
4Letónia Letónia82021033051116-59
5San Marino San Marino8004103107829-213

Grupo 5: GER / SCO / ISL / LIT

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Escócia Escócia6210201411106413
2Alemanha Alemanha6201210411115613
3Lituânia Lituânia6201102303101009
4Islândia Islândia6003003006212-100

Grupo 6: ESP / UKR / GRE / NIR / ARM

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Espanha Espanha84002116111621419
2Grécia Grécia8211121332107312
3Ucrânia Ucrânia822003125185311
4Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte8112103215816-87
5Arménia Arménia8121004125517-125

Grupo 7: TUR / ENG / SVK / MKD / POR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Turquia Turquia84003107101851322
2Portugal Portugal83013016022011918
3Inglaterra Inglaterra82111123231410411
4Eslováquia Eslováquia8103103206916-76
5ARJM ARJ Macedónia8013004017423-191

Grupo 8: BEL / CRO / BUL / EST

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Croácia Croácia611121032194511
2Bélgica Bélgica6201111312108210
3Bulgária Bulgária620111131278-110
4Estónia Estónia6021003024410-62

Grupo 9: ITA / YUG / FIN / WAL / AZE

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Itália Itália84003017012652121
2Sérvia e Montenegro Sérvia e Montenegro8310301611168819
3Finlândia Finlândia8202121323119211
4País de Gales País de Gales8112103215716-97
5Azerbaijão Azerbaijão8004004008022-220

Grupo 10: IRL / RUS / SUI / GEO / ALB

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suíça Suíça8301310611126619
2Rússia Rússia8301202503148615
3Albânia Albânia82111033141010010
4República da Irlanda República da Irlanda8112112224811-38
5Geórgia Geórgia8112013125716-95
Última actualização: 14/03/2017 16:36 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário