Fase de qualificação

Grupo 1: LUX-RUS-SLO-SUI-YUG

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suíça Suíça831013044022101216
2Rússia Rússia82202114312391415
3Jugoslávia Jugoslávia822021143122111115
4Eslovénia Eslovénia8112112224101008
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo8004004008138-370

Grupo 2: CYP-EST-IRL-HOl-POR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Portugal Portugal84002116112241819
2Holanda Holanda83102115212071317
3República da Irlanda República da Irlanda8211202413107313
4Chipre Chipre8202103305917-89
5Estónia Estónia8004004008228-260

Grupo 3: CZE-BUL-DEN-ISL-MLT-NIR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Rep. Checa Rep. Checa105004019012852327
2Bulgária Bulgária105000325321617-118
3Dinamarca Dinamarca103111224331812615
4Islândia Islândia102121133251317-411
5Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte101131132261221-98
6Malta Malta10041005046520-154

Grupo 4: AZE-MDA-MKD-SVK-SWE-TUR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Turquia Turquia104013207211961323
2Suécia Suécia103202215411961319
3Eslováquia Eslováquia10221221442137616
4República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava10212023235613-79
5Azerbaijão Azerbaijão10122113235417-139
6ARJM ARJ Macedónia10122005127618-125

Grupo 5: ARM-BLR-NOR-POL-UKR-WAL

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Ucrânia Ucrânia103113026131413119
2Polónia Polónia103112215322014618
3Noruega Noruega104012036042112918
4Bielorrússia Bielorrússia103112035142114716
5Arménia Arménia104010234241015-514
6País de Gales País de Gales10014005019422-181

Grupo 6: BEL-CRO-LAT-SCO

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Bélgica Bélgica621020141182613
2Croácia Croácia630002132196311
3Escócia Escócia61111112226608
4Letónia Letónia6012003015312-91

Grupo 7: AUT-BIH-ESP-FRA-ISR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1França França84002206201661020
2Espanha Espanha8310202512137616
3Israel Israel82022024041613312
4Áustria Áustria8211013224714-78
5Bósnia-Herzegovina Bósnia e Herzegovina8013004017517-121

Grupo 8: GEO-HUN-ITA-LTU-ROM

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Itália Itália8211400611145919
2Roménia Roménia8301211512135816
3Hungria Hungria8202301503129315
4Lituânia Lituânia8202004206517-126
5Geórgia Geórgia8103004107917-83

Grupo 9: ALB-ENG-FIN-GER-GRE

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Inglaterra Inglaterra83102115211881017
2Grécia Grécia8310202512146816
3Alemanha Alemanha83012115121871116
4Finlândia Finlândia8112004116720-134
5Albânia Albânia8103013116319-164
Última actualização: 14/03/2017 16:36 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário

Fase de qualificação

"Play-offs"

Fase final