Fase de qualificação

Grupo 1:BIH / CRO / DEN / GRE / SLO

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Grécia Grécia8202310512127516
2Dinamarca Dinamarca8301211512169716
3Croácia Croácia730100330411839
4Eslovénia Eslovénia7102202304811-39
5Bósnia-Herzegovina Bósnia e Herzegovina8121004125618-125

Grupo 2:ENG / GEO / ITA / MDA / POL

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Inglaterra Inglaterra822031053071618
2Geórgia Geórgia83010313321010012
3Itália Itália82111123231761111
4Polónia Polónia80311211521015-58
5República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava8013103116517-124

Grupo 3:FIN / FRA / HUN / NOR / SUI

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Noruega Noruega831021152122101217
2França França8301130431138515
3Suíça Suíça82110222331317-49
4Finlândia Finlândia8130103233810-29
5Hungria Hungria8112004116920-114

Grupo 4:AUT / BLR / EST / LAT / SCO /SWE

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Suécia Suécia104015009013062427
2Áustria Áustria103113116222112920
3Bielorrússia Bielorrússia103113116221771020
4Letónia Letónia10014212226618-128
5Escócia Escócia101041132171020-107
6Estónia Estónia10014104118425-214

Grupo 5:BUL / CYP / ISR / LUX / RUS

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Rússia Rússia83103016112772019
2Israel Israel8400121521179817
3Bulgária Bulgária83011034041612412
4Chipre Chipre71111032141115-47
5Luxemburgo Luxemburgo7004003007331-280

Grupo 6:CZE / ESP / MLT / SVK / YUG

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Espanha Espanha83104007101861222
2Jugoslávia Jugoslávia83013016021431118
3Eslováquia Eslováquia81032113141610610
4Rep. Checa Rep. Checa8103202305131309
5Malta Malta8004004008029-290

Grupo 7:BEL / NED / SMR / TUR / WAL

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Holanda Holanda83013106112652119
2Turquia Turquia8202301503168815
3Bélgica Bélgica82112024131612413
4País de Gales País de Gales820220240499012
5San Marino San Marino8004004008235-330

Grupo 8:IRL / LTU / MKD / ROU

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Roménia Roménia84004008001841424
2Islândia Islândia82022114131010013
3República da Irlanda República da Irlanda820210330511749
4Lituânia Lituânia8202103305812-49
5ARJM ARJ Macedónia8112004116317-144

Grupo 9:ALB / ARM / GER / POR / UKR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Alemanha Alemanha83103106202031720
2Ucrânia Ucrânia83102025121441016
3Portugal Portugal82112114222011914
4Albânia Albânia8103013116619-134
5Arménia Arménia8103004107831-233
Última actualização: 14/03/2017 16:43 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário

Fase de qualificação

Fase a eliminar

Final