Fase de qualificação

Grupo 1:AZE / FRA / ISR / POL / ROU /SVK

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1França França103113206312532221
2Polónia Polónia103112125231818017
3Roménia Roménia102212214421710716
4Eslováquia Eslováquia103111134241110114
5Israel Israel102211133341211112
6Azerbaijão Azerbaijão10104005109536-313

Grupo 2:ARM / BEL / CYP / DEN / ESP /MKD

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Espanha Espanha1041031172127101723
2Dinamarca Dinamarca1040121261331151619
3Bélgica Bélgica1032022154126101619
4ARJM ARJ Macedónia104010054061627-1112
5Chipre Chipre102121043161025-1510
6Arménia Arménia10104005109831-233

Grupo 3:HUN / ISL / SUI / SWE / TUR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Hungria Hungria8400211611148619
2Suécia Suécia83012115121541116
3Turquia Turquia82202024221312114
4Suíça Suíça8103112215916-77
5Islândia Islândia8013004017718-111

Grupo 4:CRO / EST / ITA / LTU / SLO /UKR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Itália Itália104102216312281421
2Ucrânia Ucrânia1041021262224121220
3Eslovénia Eslovénia103113026131912719
4Croácia Croácia103112125231312117
5Lituânia Lituânia101131132261416-28
6Estónia Estónia100050050010537-320

Grupo 5:BLS / CZE / NED / LUX / MLT /NOR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Rep. Checa Rep. Checa103114107213392423
2Noruega Noruega1040130270332131921
3Holanda Holanda104102126222391420
4Bielorrússia Bielorrússia104011135142016416
5Malta Malta10113014127425-215
6Luxemburgo Luxemburgo10014005019040-401

Grupo 6:AUT / ENG / IRL / LAT / POR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Portugal Portugal84002206201421220
2Inglaterra Inglaterra8310301611134919
3República da Irlanda República da Irlanda821101322479-28
4Áustria Áustria8112103215511-67
5Letónia Letónia8013013026114-132

Grupo 7:BUL / GEO / GER / MDA / WAL

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Alemanha Alemanha84002116112251719
2Bulgária Bulgária84001215211110117
3País de Gales País de Gales82111033141113-210
4República da Moldávia Rep. Moldava8220004224511-68
5Geórgia Geórgia8103004107717-103

Grupo 8:FIN / GRE / RUS / SCO / SMR

CasaForaTotal
EquipasJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Escócia Escócia84003017011641221
2Finlândia Finlândia83102025121712516
3Rússia Rússia82022114131761113
4Grécia Grécia8103202305121209
5San Marino San Marino8004004008129-280
Última actualização: 14/03/2017 16:43 CET

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   

Calendário

Fase de qualificação

Fase a eliminar

Final