Classificações

Grupo 1

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
NED Holanda 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
FRA França 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
GER Alemanha 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2

Grupo 2

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
SUI Suíça 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
BEL Bélgica 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
ISL Islândia 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Grupo 3

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
POR Portugal 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
ITA Itália 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
POL Polónia 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Grupo 4

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
ENG Inglaterra 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
ESP Espanha 4 2 0 2 12 7 5 6
CRO Croácia 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4

Grupo 1

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
UKR Ucrânia 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
CZE República Checa 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
SVK Eslováquia 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 3

Grupo 2

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
RUS Rússia 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
SWE Suécia 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
TUR Turquia 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Grupo 3

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
BIH Bósnia e Herzegovina 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
AUT Áustria 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
NIR Irlanda do Norte 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5 0

Grupo 4

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
DEN Dinamarca 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
WAL País de Gales 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
IRL República da Irlanda 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2

Grupo 1

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
ISR Israel 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
SCO Escócia 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
ALB Albânia 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3

Grupo 2

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
FIN Finlândia 6 4 0 2 5 3 2 12
HUN Hungria 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
GRE Grécia 6 3 0 3 4 5 -1 9
EST Estónia 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4

Grupo 3

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
NOR Noruega 6 4 1 1 7 2 5 13
BUL Bulgária 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11
CYP Chipre 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
SVN Eslovénia 6 0 3 3 5 8 -3 3

Grupo 4

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
SRB Sérvia 5 3 2 0 7 3 4 11
ROU Roménia 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 9
MNE Montenegro 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
LTU Lituânia 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10 0

Grupo 1

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
GEO Geórgia 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 16
KAZ Cazaquistão 6 1 3 2 8 7 1 6
LVA Letónia 6 0 4 2 2 6 -4 4
AND Andorra 6 0 4 2 2 9 -7 4

Grupo 2

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
BLR Bielorrússia 6 4 2 0 10 0 10 14
LUX Luxemburgo 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
MDA Moldávia 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1 9
SMR San Marino 6 0 0 6 0 16 -16 0

Grupo 3

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
KOS Kosovo 5 3 2 0 11 2 9 11
AZE Azerbaijão 5 2 3 0 7 2 5 9
FRO Ilhas Faroé 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
MLT Malta 5 0 2 3 4 13 -9 2

Grupo 4

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
MKD ARJ Macedónia 6 5 0 1 14 5 9 15
ARM Arménia 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
GIB Gibraltar 6 2 0 4 5 15 -10 6
LIE Liechtenstein 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
Topo