Final
Liverpool
(ENG)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Meias-finais
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Quartos-de-final
Athletic Club
(ESP)
Braga
(POR)
Dortmund
(GER)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Oitavos-de-final
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Basel
(SUI)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Lazio
(ITA)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Man. United
(ENG)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Valencia
(ESP)
Dezasseis-avos-de-final
Augsburg
(GER)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Krasnodar
(RUS)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Marseille
(FRA)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Molde
(NOR)
Napoli
(ITA)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Porto
(POR)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Schalke
(GER)
Sion
(SUI)
Sporting CP
(POR)
St-Étienne
(FRA)
Grupos
Ajax
(NED)
APOEL
(CYP)
Asteras
(GRE)
AZ Alkmaar
(NED)
Belenenses
(POR)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Celtic
(SCO)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Gabala
(AZE)
Groningen
(NED)
Lech
(POL)
Legia
(POL)
Liberec
(CZE)
Monaco
(FRA)
PAOK
(GRE)
Partizan
(SRB)
Plzeň
(CZE)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Rubin
(RUS)
Skënderbeu
(ALB)
Play-off
Altach
(AUT)
Astra
(ROU)
Atromitos
(GRE)
Brøndby
(DEN)
FCSB
(ROU)
Fehérvár
(HUN)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
HJK
(FIN)
Jablonec
(CZE)
Kairat
(KAZ)
Milsami
(MDA)
Odd
(NOR)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Southampton
(ENG)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Thun
(SUI)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Žilina
(SVK)
Zorya Luhansk
(UKR)
3ª pré-eliminatória
Aberdeen
(SCO)
AEK Larnaca
(CYP)
AIK
(SWE)
Apollon
(CYP)
Charleroi
(BEL)
Copenhagen
(DEN)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Göteborg
(SWE)
H. Kiryat Shmona
(ISR)
İstanbul Başakşehir
(TUR)
Keşla
(AZE)
Kukës
(ALB)
Omonia
(CYP)
Sampdoria
(ITA)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Strømsgodset
(NOR)
Sturm
(AUT)
Târgu Mureş
(ROU)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vitesse
(NED)
Vitória SC
(POR)
Vorskla
(UKR)
West Ham
(ENG)
Wolfsberg
(AUT)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Zürich
(SUI)
Segunda pré-eliminatória
Alashkert
(ARM)
Beitar Jerusalem
(ISR)
Beroe
(BUL)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Botoşani
(ROU)
Cherno More
(BUL)
Čukarički
(SRB)
Dacia
(MDA)
Differdange
(LUX)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
FH
(ISL)
H. Beer-Sheva
(ISR)
Inverness
(SCO)
Jagiellonia
(POL)
Jelgava
(LVA)
Kalju
(EST)
Koper
(SVN)
KR Reykjavik
(ISL)
Linfield
(NIR)
Lokomotiva Zagreb
(CRO)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Newtown
(WAL)
Randers
(DEN)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Riteriai
(LTU)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Shamrock Rovers
(IRL)
Shirak
(ARM)
Skonto
(LVA)
Śląsk
(POL)
Spartaks Jūrmala
(LVA)
Titograd
(MNE)
UCD
(IRL)
1ª pré-eliminatória
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Bala
(WAL)
Balzan
(MLT)
Broughton
(WAL)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Celje
(SVN)
Cork
(IRL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dinamo Batumi
(GEO)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Domžale
(SVN)
Dudelange
(LUX)
Europa
(GIB)
Flora
(EST)
Glenavon
(NIR)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Go Ahead Eagles
(NED)
HB
(FRO)
Juvenes/Dogana
(SMR)
Kruoja
(LTU)
La Fiorita
(SMR)
Laç
(ALB)
Lahti
(FIN)
Litex
(BUL)
Lusitans
(AND)
MTK
(HUN)
Neftçi
(AZE)
NSÍ
(FRO)
Olimpic Sarajevo
(BIH)
Ordabasy
(KAZ)
Partizani
(ALB)
Progrès
(LUX)
Renova
(MKD)
Sant Julià
(AND)
Saxan
(MDA)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Shkëndija
(MKD)
Sillamäe
(EST)
SJK
(FIN)
St Johnstone
(SCO)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
Sutjeska
(MNE)
Torpedo Zhodino
(BLR)
Tskhinvali
(GEO)
Ulisses
(ARM)
Valletta
(MLT)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Víkingur Reykjavík
(ISL)
VPS
(FIN)
Zrinjski
(BIH)
Topo