Final
Dnipro
(UKR)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Meias-finais
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Napoli
(ITA)
Quartos-de-final
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
Wolfsburg
(GER)
Zenit
(RUS)
Oitavos-de-final
Ajax
(NED)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Everton
(ENG)
Internazionale
(ITA)
Roma
(ITA)
Torino
(ITA)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Dezasseis-avos-de-final
AaB
(DEN)
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Athletic Club
(ESP)
Celtic
(SCO)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Guingamp
(FRA)
Legia
(POL)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Mönchengladbach
(GER)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
PSV
(NED)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Grupos
Apollon
(CYP)
Asteras
(GRE)
Astra
(ROU)
Copenhagen
(DEN)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Estoril
(POR)
FCSB
(ROU)
HJK
(FIN)
Krasnodar
(RUS)
Lokeren
(BEL)
LOSC
(FRA)
Metalist
(UKR)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
PAOK
(GRE)
Partizan
(SRB)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Rio Ave
(POR)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
St-Étienne
(FRA)
Zürich
(SUI)
Play-off
AEL
(CYP)
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Astana
(KAZ)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Hull
(ENG)
Karabükspor
(TUR)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Lyon
(FRA)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Nacional
(POR)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Omonia
(CYP)
Petrolul
(ROU)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Real Sociedad
(ESP)
Rostov
(RUS)
Ruch
(POL)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Split
(CRO)
Stjarnan
(ISL)
Twente
(NED)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Zorya Luhansk
(UKR)
Zwolle
(NED)
3ª pré-eliminatória
Aberdeen
(SCO)
AIK
(SWE)
Atromitos
(GRE)
Brommapojkarna
(SWE)
Brøndby
(DEN)
CFR Cluj
(ROU)
Chikhura
(GEO)
Chornomorets Odesa
(UKR)
Diósgyőr
(HUN)
Ermis
(CYP)
Esbjerg
(DEN)
FH
(ISL)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Grödig
(AUT)
H. Kiryat Shmona
(ISR)
Lech
(POL)
Liberec
(CZE)
Mainz
(GER)
Metalurg Skopje
(MKD)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Molde
(NOR)
Plzeň
(CZE)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Shakhter
(KAZ)
St Johnstone
(SCO)
St Pölten
(AUT)
Trenčín
(SVK)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Zulte Waregem
(BEL)
Segunda pré-eliminatória
Atlantas
(LTU)
Botev Plovdiv
(BUL)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Bursaspor
(TUR)
Crusaders
(NIR)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Čukarički
(SRB)
Derry
(IRL)
Dundalk
(IRL)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
Flamurtari
(ALB)
Gorica
(SVN)
Groningen
(NED)
Győr
(HUN)
H. Beer-Sheva
(ISR)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Haugesund
(NOR)
Jagodina
(SRB)
Kairat
(KAZ)
Kalju
(EST)
Keşla
(AZE)
Koper
(SVN)
Košice
(SVK)
Laç
(ALB)
Linfield
(NIR)
Litex
(BUL)
Luzern
(SUI)
Motherwell
(SCO)
MYPA
(FIN)
Neman
(BLR)
RoPS
(FIN)
Sillamäe
(EST)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Sligo
(IRL)
Tromsø
(NOR)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
Zawisza
(POL)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Zestafoni
(GEO)
1ª pré-eliminatória
Aberystwyth
(WAL)
B36
(FRO)
Banga
(LTU)
Bangor
(WAL)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Broughton
(WAL)
Čelik Nikšić
(MNE)
Daugava Daugavpils
(LVA)
Daugava Rīga
(LVA)
Differdange
(LUX)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Europa
(GIB)
Fola
(LUX)
Folgore
(SMR)
Fram
(ISL)
Gabala
(AZE)
Glenavon
(NIR)
Hibernians
(MLT)
Honka
(FIN)
ÍF
(FRO)
Jelgava
(LVA)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Kukës
(ALB)
Libertas
(SMR)
Lovćen
(MNE)
Mika
(ARM)
Pyunik
(ARM)
Rudar Velenje
(SVN)
Sant Julià
(AND)
Santos Tartu
(EST)
Shirak
(ARM)
Shkëndija
(MKD)
Sioni
(GEO)
Sliema
(MLT)
Tiraspol
(MDA)
Turnovo
(MKD)
UE Santa Coloma
(AND)
Veris
(MDA)
VPS
(FIN)
Topo