Final
Rangers
(SCO)
Zenit
(RUS)
Meias-finais
Bayern
(GER)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Quartos-de-final
Getafe
(ESP)
Leverkusen
(GER)
PSV
(NED)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Oitavos-de-final
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Benfica
(POR)
Bolton
(ENG)
Bremen
(GER)
Everton
(ENG)
Hamburg
(GER)
Marseille
(FRA)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Dezasseis-avos-de-final
Aberdeen
(SCO)
AEK
(GRE)
Atlético
(ESP)
Basel
(SUI)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Braga
(POR)
Brann
(NOR)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Helsingborg
(SWE)
Nürnberg
(GER)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Zürich
(SUI)
Grupos
AaB
(DEN)
Aris
(GRE)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
AZ Alkmaar
(NED)
Copenhagen
(DEN)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Larissa
(GRE)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Panionios
(GRE)
Rennes
(FRA)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Toulouse
(FRA)
Primeira eliminatória
AIK
(SWE)
Ajax
(NED)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
BATE
(BLR)
Belenenses
(POR)
Blackburn
(ENG)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Empoli
(ITA)
Erciyesspor
(TUR)
Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski
(POL)
Groningen
(NED)
Häcken
(SWE)
Hammarby
(SWE)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Leiria
(POR)
Lens
(FRA)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL)
Metalist
(UKR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
OB
(DEN)
Paços Ferreira
(POR)
Palermo
(ITA)
Petržalka
(SVK)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sampdoria
(ITA)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Sion
(SUI)
Sochaux
(FRA)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Tampere United
(FIN)
Twente
(NED)
Vålerenga
(NOR)
Zaragoza
(ESP)
Segunda pré-eliminatória
Bełchatów
(POL)
Besa
(ALB)
CFR Cluj
(ROU)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Drogheda
(IRL)
Dunfermline
(SCO)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Fredrikstad
(NOR)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haka
(FIN)
HJK
(FIN)
Honvéd
(HUN)
Jablonec
(CZE)
Käerjéng
(LUX)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
M. Netanya
(ISR)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Mattersburg
(AUT)
Mika
(ARM)
MYPA
(FIN)
Omonia
(CYP)
Oţelul
(ROU)
Ried
(AUT)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Slaven Koprivnica
(CRO)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Tobol
(KAZ)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zlaté Moravce
(SVK)
Zrinjski
(BIH)
1ª pré-eliminatória
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Alma-Ata
(KAZ)
Ameri
(GEO)
B36
(FRO)
Bežanija
(SRB)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Carmarthen
(WAL)
Dinamo Brest
(BLR)
Dungannon
(NIR)
EB/Streymur
(FRO)
Etzella
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Flora
(EST)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Hibernians
(MLT)
Keflavík
(ISL)
Koper
(SVN)
KR Reykjavik
(ISL)
Libertas
(SMR)
Lillestrøm
(NOR)
MKT Araz
(AZE)
MTK
(HUN)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Nistru
(MDA)
Partizan
(SRB)
Rhyl
(WAL)
Rudar Pljevlja
(MNE)
Skonto
(LVA)
Sliema
(MLT)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
Teuta
(ALB)
Trans
(EST)
Urartu
(ARM)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vardar
(MKD)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Topo