Final
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Meias-finais
AZ Alkmaar
(NED)
Parma
(ITA)
Quartos-de-final
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Auxerre
(FRA)
Newcastle
(ENG)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Oitavos-de-final
FCSB
(ROU)
LOSC
(FRA)
Middlesbrough
(ENG)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Partizan
(SRB)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Zaragoza
(ESP)
Dezasseis-avos-de-final
Aachen
(GER)
Ajax
(NED)
Athletic Club
(ESP)
Basel
(SUI)
Benfica
(POR)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Feyenoord
(NED)
GAK
(AUT)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Schalke
(GER)
Sochaux
(FRA)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Valencia
(ESP)
Grupos
AEK
(GRE)
Amica Wronki
(POL)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Beveren
(BEL)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Egaleo
(GRE)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
Hearts
(SCO)
Lazio
(ITA)
Panionios
(GRE)
Rangers
(SCO)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Utrecht
(NED)
Zenit
(RUS)
Primeira eliminatória
AaB
(DEN)
Akhmat
(RUS)
Baník
(CZE)
Banská Bystrica
(SVK)
Bnei Sakhnin
(ISR)
Bochum
(GER)
Bodø/Glimt
(NOR)
Braga
(POR)
Châteauroux
(FRA)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Djurgården
(SWE)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
FH
(ISL)
Gençlerbirliği
(TUR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Hammarby
(SWE)
Legia
(POL)
Levski
(BUL)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Litex
(BUL)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
M. Petah Tikva
(ISR)
Maribor
(SVN)
Marítimo
(POR)
Metalurh Donetsk
(UKR)
Millwall
(ENG)
Nacional
(POR)
Odd
(NOR)
PAOK
(GRE)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Shelbourne
(IRL)
Sigma
(CZE)
Stabæk
(NOR)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Udinese
(ITA)
Újpest
(HUN)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Segunda pré-eliminatória
AEK Larnaca
(CYP)
Austria Kärnten
(AUT)
Banat
(SRB)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Dunfermline
(SCO)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Haka
(FIN)
Honvéd
(HUN)
ÍA
(ISL)
Lech
(POL)
Levadia
(EST)
Mariupol
(UKR)
Metalurgi Rustavi
(GEO)
Modriča
(BIH)
Nistru
(MDA)
Omonia
(CYP)
Öster
(SWE)
Oţelul
(ROU)
Partizani
(ALB)
Petržalka
(SVK)
Primorje
(SVN)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Rubin
(RUS)
Servette
(SUI)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Tiraspol
(MDA)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Voždovac
(SRB)
Wil
(SUI)
Žalgiris
(LTU)
Željezničar
(BIH)
1ª pré-eliminatória
Allianssi
(FIN)
B36
(FRO)
B68
(FRO)
BATE
(BLR)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Bohemians
(IRL)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Dudelange
(LUX)
Etzella
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Haverfordwest
(WAL)
Longford
(IRL)
Marsaxlokk
(MLT)
Mika
(ARM)
Pennarossa
(SMR)
Portadown
(NIR)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Shamkir
(AZE)
Shirak
(ARM)
Sileks
(MKD)
Sloga
(MKD)
TNS
(WAL)
TVMK
(EST)
Urartu
(ARM)
Topo