Final
Dortmund
(GER)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Meias-finais
Internazionale
(ITA)
Milan
(ITA)
Quartos-de-final
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Liberec
(CZE)
PSV
(NED)
Valencia
(ESP)
Quarta eliminatória
AEK
(GRE)
Leeds
(ENG)
LOSC
(FRA)
Lyon
(FRA)
Parma
(ITA)
Rangers
(SCO)
Roda
(NED)
Servette
(SUI)
Terceira eliminatória
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Celtic
(SCO)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Copenhagen
(DEN)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Freiburg
(GER)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Hertha
(GER)
Ipswich
(ENG)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Mallorca
(ESP)
PAOK
(GRE)
Paris
(FRA)
Sporting CP
(POR)
2ª eliminatória
Ajax
(NED)
Arsenal Kyiv
(UKR)
Celta
(ESP)
Chelsea
(ENG)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Halmstad
(SWE)
Helsingborg
(SWE)
Legia
(POL)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Osijek
(CRO)
Příbram
(CZE)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
St. Gallen
(SUI)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Troyes
(FRA)
Twente
(NED)
Union Berlin
(GER)
Utrecht
(NED)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Viking
(NOR)
Wacker
(AUT)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Zaragoza
(ESP)
Primeira eliminatória
Anji
(RUS)
Apollon
(CYP)
Aston Villa
(ENG)
BATE
(BLR)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Braşov
(ROU)
Chernomorets
(RUS)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
FCSB
(ROU)
FK Obilic
(SRB)
Fylkir
(ISL)
GAK
(AUT)
Gaziantepspor
(TUR)
Gençlerbirliği
(TUR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haka
(FIN)
Hibernian
(SCO)
HJK
(FIN)
Kärnten
(AUT)
Kilmarnock
(SCO)
Levski
(BUL)
Marítimo
(POR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Odd
(NOR)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Olympiakos
(CYP)
Partizan
(SRB)
Polonia Warszawa
(POL)
Púchov
(SVK)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Ružomberok
(SVK)
Sedan
(FRA)
Senica
(SVK)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Sigma
(CZE)
Silkeborg
(DEN)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Strasbourg
(FRA)
Torpedo Moskva
(RUS)
Westerlo
(BEL)
Žižkov
(CZE)
Qualificação
Ararat
(ARM)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Belshina
(BLR)
Brotnjo
(BIH)
Cosmos
(SMR)
Cwmbran
(WAL)
Dinaburg
(LVA)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Dunaferr
(HUN)
Etzella
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Flora
(EST)
Glenavon
(NIR)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
HB
(FRO)
ÍA
(ISL)
Jokerit
(FIN)
Locomotive Tbilisi
(GEO)
Longford
(IRL)
Mika
(ARM)
MYPA
(FIN)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Nistru
(MDA)
Pelister
(MKD)
Pogoń
(POL)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Shafa
(AZE)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Shelbourne
(IRL)
Sliema
(MLT)
Tirana
(ALB)
TNS
(WAL)
Trans
(EST)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vardar
(MKD)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Žalgiris
(LTU)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Topo