Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
18Nicolai Larsen10
28Peter Vindahl-Jensen00
31Nigel Bertrams00

Defesas

NrJG
3Ulrik Jenssen11
20Lukas Talbro00
30Abdul Mumin10
32Viktor Tranberg00
33Marcus Gudmann00
34Martin Frese00
38Clinton Antwi00

Médios

NrJG
7Mikkel Rygaard Jensen10
8Magnus Andersen10
14Mathias Rasmussen11
15Mads Aaquist10
19Nicklas Strunck10
21Andreas Skov Olsen00
22Jacob Christensen10
24Jonathan Amon00
36Maxwell Woledzi00
37Ibrahim Sadiq00
39Mohammed Kudus00
41Abu Francis10
42Oliver Antman10

Avançados

NrJG
-Oliver Rose-Villadsen--
11Godsway Donyoh10
27Mikkel Damsgaard00
29Joachim Rothmann10
35Isaac Atanga11
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 16/07/2019 02:04 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 15/07/2019 23:05 CET
KøgeKøge0-4NordsjællandNordsjælland
NordsjællandNordsjælland0-1VendsysselVendsyssel

14-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens0-3NordsjællandNordsjælland

21-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland18:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

28-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland14:00EsbjergEsbjerg

04-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders12:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

11-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland12:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

16-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland20:00OBOB

24-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn18:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

31-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00HobroHobro

15-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00AaBAaB

29-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00LyngbyLyngby

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

27-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

03-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00AGFAGF

10-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00RandersRanders

01-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

15-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

16-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00HorsensHorsens

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

01-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

15-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

Classificação

Liga dinamarquesa 2018/19

ClubesJPts
1FC København2661
2FC Midtjylland2660
3Odense BK2642
4Brøndby IF2638
5Esbjerg fB2638
6FC Nordsjælland2636
7Aalborg BK2636
8Randers FC2634
9AGF Aarhus2631
10AC Horsens2631
11SønderjyskE2628
12Vendsyssel FF2622
13Hobro IK2621
14Vejle BK2620
Última actualização: 19/03/2019 21:05 CET

Jogos

sáb
25
Mai
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

cup