Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Sergei Ryzhikov190
33Evgeni Konyukhov00
81Bogdan Ovsyannikov00

Defesas

NrJG
2Vladimir Poluyakhtov100
3Nikita Chernov151
5Vitali Lystsov20
6Denis Yakuba00
22Aleksandr Anyukov160
23Dmitri Kombarov140
44Nikita Chicherin10
50Maksim Karpov171
90Taras Burlak51

Médios

NrJG
8Aleksandr Gatskan150
10Anton Terekhov100
14Radu Gînsari101
17Anton Zinkovskiy180
20Srdjan Mijailović141
28Paul Anton102
40Artem Timofeev120
52Danila Smirnov00
78Gennadi Kiselyov00

Avançados

NrJG
7Alexander Sobolev1810
9Dejan Radonjić182
69Egor Golenkov60
77Dmitri Kabutov180
86Dmitri Molchanov00
99Maksim Kanunnikov151
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 08/01/2020 02:03 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 03/01/2020 18:00 CET

14-07-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

20-07-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-3Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

27-07-2019, Liga russa

UfaUfa2-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

03-08-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

12-08-2019, Liga russa

RostovRostov1-0Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

17-08-2019, Liga russa

UralUral1-3Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

25-08-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-2Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

30-08-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

15-09-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar4-2Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

21-09-2019, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat1-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo Moskva2-0Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

28-09-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-0TambovTambov

05-10-2019, Liga russa

SochiSochi0-2Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

20-10-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg0-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

27-10-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-2ZenitZenit

04-11-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-0RubinRubin

09-11-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva2-0Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

24-11-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1-0Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

30-11-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-1UfaUfa

08-12-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-3UralUral

28-02-2020, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:30OrenburgOrenburg

08-03-2020, Liga russa

RubinRubin12:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

16-03-2020, Liga russa

TambovTambov17:30Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

22-03-2020, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov12:00AkhmatAkhmat

05-04-2020, Liga russa

ZenitZenit16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

12-04-2020, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

19-04-2020, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00RostovRostov

26-04-2020, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

03-05-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

10-05-2020, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

17-05-2020, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00SochiSochi

Classificação

Última actualização: 08/12/2019 19:07 CET

Jogos

dom
08
Dez
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Ural (C)

dom
01
Mar

cup