Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Timon Wellenreuther130
12Michael Woud00
13Giorgos Strezos00
36Connor van den Berg00

Defesas

NrJG
2Fernando Lewis30
3Freek Heerkens131
4Jordens Peters130
15Damil Dankerlui50
18Miquel Nelom70
22João Queirós00
24James McGarry10
25Sebastian Holmén130
26Bart Nieuwkoop70
27Victor van den Bogert00
29Justin Ogenia10
32Dylan Ryan00

Médios

NrJG
8Pol Llonch131
16Marious Vrousai102
17Driess Saddiki120
20Karim Coulibaly10
28Jhonny Quiñónez40
33Rick Zuijderwijk20

Avançados

NrJG
7Che Nunnely122
9Paul Gladon100
10Vangelis Pavlidis126
11Mats Köhlert133
14Elton Kabangu30
21Mike Trésor Ndayishimiye80
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 17/11/2019 02:02 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 05/11/2019 20:11 CET

02-08-2019, Liga holandesa

ZwolleZwolle1-3Willem IIWillem II

10-08-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II0-2VitesseVitesse

18-08-2019, Liga holandesa

Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard2-3Willem IIWillem II

24-08-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II2-1EmmenEmmen

01-09-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II0-1FeyenoordFeyenoord

15-09-2019, Liga holandesa

HeraclesHeracles4-1Willem IIWillem II

21-09-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II1-0VVVVVV

29-09-2019, Liga holandesa

UtrechtUtrecht2-0Willem IIWillem II

06-10-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II1-1AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar

19-10-2019, Liga holandesa

TwenteTwente0-1Willem IIWillem II

26-10-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II2-1RKCRKC
QuickQuick0-4Willem IIWillem II

03-11-2019, Liga holandesa

GroningenGroningen2-0Willem IIWillem II

10-11-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II14:30PSVPSV

23-11-2019, Liga holandesa

Den HaagDen Haag20:45Willem IIWillem II

30-11-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II18:30SpartaSparta

06-12-2019, Liga holandesa

AjaxAjax20:15Willem IIWillem II

13-12-2019, Liga holandesa

HeerenveenHeerenveen20:00Willem IIWillem II

21-12-2019, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II20:45Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard

18-01-2020, Liga holandesa

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar20:45Willem IIWillem II

26-01-2020, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II14:30ZwolleZwolle

02-02-2020, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II12:15HeraclesHeracles

08-02-2020, Liga holandesa

PSVPSV19:45Willem IIWillem II

14-02-2020, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II20:00UtrechtUtrecht

22-02-2020, Liga holandesa

EmmenEmmen18:30Willem IIWillem II

28-02-2020, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II20:00GroningenGroningen

08-03-2020, Liga holandesa

FeyenoordFeyenoord14:30Willem IIWillem II

14-03-2020, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II18:30HeerenveenHeerenveen

21-03-2020, Liga holandesa

VitesseVitesse19:45Willem IIWillem II

04-04-2020, Liga holandesa

VVVVVV18:30Willem IIWillem II

11-04-2020, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II20:45Den HaagDen Haag

22-04-2020, Liga holandesa

RKCRKC18:30Willem IIWillem II

26-04-2020, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II14:30AjaxAjax

03-05-2020, Liga holandesa

SpartaSparta14:30Willem IIWillem II

10-05-2020, Liga holandesa

Willem IIWillem II14:30TwenteTwente

Classificação

Última actualização: 17/11/2019 18:06 CET

Jogos

dom
01
Set
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
15
Set

cup