Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Oscar Hedvall80
16Magnus Dalsgaard00
30Rafael Romo10

Defesas

NrJG
3Milan Massop00
4Simon Jakobsen40
5Svenn Crone91
15Gustav Klitgaard Dahl00
24Jeppe Gertsen30
25Anders Hagelskjær71
32Frederik Alves70

Médios

NrJG
6Frederik Møller70
7Jeppe Okkels60
8Andreas Heimer10
10Magnus Mattsson00
13Mathias Hebo Rasmussen20
14Dennis Flinta60
17Mads Kaalund Larsen31
18Pelle Mattsson00
19Nicolai Vallys80
20Marc Rochester Sørensen60
21Mads Emil Madsen90
22Valance Nambishi60
23Filip Lesniak90
26Rasmus Carstensen20
27Sebastian Jørgensen00

Avançados

NrJG
9Shkodran Maholli82
11Emil Holten50
28Oliver Haurits00
29Ronnie Schwartz95
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 18/09/2019 02:04 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 21/09/2019 13:50 CET

14-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby3-0SilkeborgSilkeborg

21-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg0-3HorsensHorsens

29-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB3-1SilkeborgSilkeborg

02-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg2-3HobroHobro

11-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland2-2SilkeborgSilkeborg

18-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg3-3SønderjyskESønderjyskE

25-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg2-2SilkeborgSilkeborg

01-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders2-0SilkeborgSilkeborg
HerlevHerlev1-3SilkeborgSilkeborg

16-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg0-3OBOB

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg14:00LyngbyLyngby

28-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen17:00SilkeborgSilkeborg
HellerupHellerup18:30SilkeborgSilkeborg

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg18:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF14:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

27-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro12:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

04-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg19:00BrøndbyBrøndby

09-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens16:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg14:00EsbjergEsbjerg

02-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland19:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg12:00RandersRanders

15-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby14:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

16-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00AaBAaB

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

01-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB16:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00AGFAGF

15-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE16:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

Classificação

Liga dinamarquesa 2019/20

ClubesJPts
1FC Midtjylland1026
2F.C. Copenhagen1022
3AGF Aarhus1017
4Brøndby IF1016
5FC Nordsjælland1016
6Odense BK1014
7Aalborg BK1013
8SønderjyskE1012
9Hobro IK1012
10Lyngby BK1012
11Randers FC911
12AC Horsens910
13Esbjerg fB108
14Silkeborg IF103
Última actualização: 22/09/2019 18:38 CET

Jogos

dom
01
Set
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
seg
16
Set

cup