Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 15/04/2019 06:03 CET

25-08-2018, Liga cipriota

ErmisErmis0-1AELAEL

01-09-2018, Liga cipriota

AELAEL2-0DoxaDoxa

17-09-2018, Liga cipriota

AnorthosisAnorthosis0-1AELAEL

22-09-2018, Liga cipriota

PafosPafos0-2AELAEL

07-10-2018, Liga cipriota

AELAEL5-1Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini

21-10-2018, Liga cipriota

APOELAPOEL0-0AELAEL

28-10-2018, Liga cipriota

AELAEL4-1ParalimniParalimni

03-11-2018, Liga cipriota

AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca0-1AELAEL

11-11-2018, Liga cipriota

AELAEL0-3ApollonApollon

25-11-2018, Liga cipriota

Nea SalamisNea Salamis4-1AELAEL

01-12-2018, Liga cipriota

AELAEL2-1OmoniaOmonia
Omonia AradippouOmonia Aradippou0-3AELAEL

10-12-2018, Liga cipriota

AELAEL3-2ErmisErmis

15-12-2018, Liga cipriota

DoxaDoxa3-4AELAEL

23-12-2018, Liga cipriota

AELAEL0-3AnorthosisAnorthosis

05-01-2019, Liga cipriota

AELAEL1-0PafosPafos

14-01-2019, Liga cipriota

Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini1-3AELAEL

20-01-2019, Liga cipriota

AELAEL0-1APOELAPOEL

27-01-2019, Liga cipriota

ParalimniParalimni1-2AELAEL
AELAEL8-0ENTHOIENTHOI

03-02-2019, Liga cipriota

AELAEL0-0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca

09-02-2019, Liga cipriota

ApollonApollon0-0AELAEL
ENTHOIENTHOI0-6AELAEL

17-02-2019, Liga cipriota

AELAEL3-2Nea SalamisNea Salamis
AELAEL4-0ErmisErmis

23-02-2019, Liga cipriota

OmoniaOmonia2-0AELAEL
ErmisErmis2-3AELAEL

02-03-2019, Liga cipriota

AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca1-0AELAEL

09-03-2019, Liga cipriota

AELAEL0-3ApollonApollon

16-03-2019, Liga cipriota

OmoniaOmonia3-1AELAEL

30-03-2019, Liga cipriota

Nea SalamisNea Salamis0-2AELAEL
ApollonApollon1-2AELAEL

06-04-2019, Liga cipriota

AELAEL0-3APOELAPOEL

14-04-2019, Liga cipriota

AELAEL2-3AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
AELAEL17:00ApollonApollon

21-04-2019, Liga cipriota

ApollonApollon16:00AELAEL

Classificação

Liga cipriota Grupo A 2018/19

ClubesJPts
1APOEL FC3270
2AEK Larnaca FC3262
3Apollon Limassol FC3258
4AEL Limassol FC3255
5Nea Salamis Famagusta FC3244
6AC Omonia3236

Liga cipriota B 2018/19

ClubesJPts
1Anorthosis Famagusta FC3241
2Pafos FC3238
3Doxa Katokopia FC3235
4Enosis Neon Paralimni FC3235
5Alki Oroklini3235
6Ermis Aradippou FC3213
Última actualização: 19/05/2019 20:12 CET

Jogos

dom
14
Abr
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
qua
17
Abr

cup