Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Stephan Andersen10
21Jesse Joronen40
41Kim Christensen00

Defesas

NrJG
3Pierre Bengtsson10
4Sotirios Papagiannopoulos20
5Andreas Bjelland40
18Mads Roerslev00
19Denis Vavro50
20Nicolai Boilesen50
22Peter Ankersen50
27Michael Lüftner10

Médios

NrJG
6William Kvist10
7Viktor Fischer53
8Nicolaj Thomsen31
10Zeca50
16Ján Greguš50
26Carl Holse30
29Robert Skov53
33Rasmus Falk51

Avançados

NrJG
11Kenan Kodro50
14Dame N'Doye54
17Bashkim Kadrii00
23Jonas Wind00
28Pieros Sotiriou00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 18/08/2018 07:30 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 19/08/2018 22:20 CET
SkiveSkive0-3KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
KøbenhavnKøbenhavn0-1BrøndbyBrøndby

16-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn1-2HorsensHorsens

23-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro0-3KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

29-07-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn4-0AaBAaB

05-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB0-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

12-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn3-1BrøndbyBrøndby

19-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF1-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

26-08-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn18:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

02-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

16-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

23-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

30-09-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

VendsysselVendsyssel19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

07-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00RandersRanders

21-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

VBVB19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

28-10-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00AGFAGF

04-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

11-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

25-11-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

02-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

09-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00EsbjergEsbjerg

16-12-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

10-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00OBOB

17-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

24-02-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00VendsysselVendsyssel

03-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00VBVB

10-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

17-03-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00HobroHobro

Classificação

Última actualização: 20/08/2018 04:13 CET

Jogos

dom
19
Ago
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

AGF (F)

dom
26
Ago

cup