Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Stephan Andersen00
13Sten Grytebust50
21Karl-Johan Johnsson10
31Frederik Ibsen00

Defesas

NrJG
2Guillermo Varela40
3Pierre Bengtsson51
4Sotirios Papagiannopoulos40
5Andreas Bjelland20
17Karlo Bartolec30
19Bryan Oviedo30
20Nicolai Boilesen00
22Peter Ankersen00
25Victor Nelsson60
44Jacob Haahr Steffensen00

Médios

NrJG
6Jens Stage61
7Viktor Fischer60
8Nicolaj Thomsen20
10Carlos Zeca60
16Pep Biel30
24Robert Mudražija00
33Rasmus Falk50
37Ahmed Daghim00

Avançados

NrJG
9Pieros Sotiriou40
11Mohammed Daramy20
14Dame N'Doye44
23Jonas Wind65
26Carlo Holse50
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 21/08/2019 02:09 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 21/08/2019 16:25 CET
VibyViby0-3KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-0KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

14-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-3KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

19-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn2-1AGFAGF

27-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens0-2KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

03-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-2KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

09-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn2-0LyngbyLyngby

16-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders0-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

25-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn20:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

01-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

15-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn18:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

28-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn17:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00EsbjergEsbjerg

27-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

03-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

10-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00HobroHobro

01-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00BrøndbyBrøndby

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

15-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00OBOB

16-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

01-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00AaBAaB

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00HorsensHorsens

15-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby16:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00RandersRanders

Classificação

Última actualização: 19/08/2019 20:35 CET

Jogos

sex
16
Ago
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
25
Ago

cup