Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Stephan Andersen00
13Sten Grytebust70
21Karl-Johan Johnsson80
31Frederik Ibsen00

Defesas

NrJG
2Guillermo Varela90
3Pierre Bengtsson131
4Sotirios Papagiannopoulos120
5Andreas Bjelland70
17Karlo Bartolec110
19Bryan Oviedo40
20Nicolai Boilesen00
25Victor Nelsson140
44Jacob Haahr Steffensen00

Médios

NrJG
6Jens Stage141
7Viktor Fischer130
8Nicolaj Thomsen30
10Carlos Zeca151
16Pep Biel91
24Robert Mudražija00
33Rasmus Falk120
37Ahmed Daghim00

Avançados

NrJG
9Pieros Sotiriou135
11Mohamed Daramy90
14Dame N'Doye66
18Michael Santos95
23Jonas Wind65
26Carlo Holse80
32Nicklas Bendtner50
47Alexander Flindt Hjælmhof00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 10/11/2019 02:03 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 06/11/2019 01:38 CET

14-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB2-3CopenhagenCopenhagen

19-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen2-1AGFAGF

27-07-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens0-2CopenhagenCopenhagen

03-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-2CopenhagenCopenhagen

09-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen2-0LyngbyLyngby

16-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders0-1CopenhagenCopenhagen

25-08-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen3-1NordsjællandNordsjælland

01-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB1-0CopenhagenCopenhagen

15-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro2-1CopenhagenCopenhagen

22-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen0-0MidtjyllandMidtjylland
HillerødHillerød1-1
(2-4(p))
CopenhagenCopenhagen

28-09-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen4-2SilkeborgSilkeborg

06-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby3-1CopenhagenCopenhagen

20-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen3-1EsbjergEsbjerg

28-10-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF1-2CopenhagenCopenhagen
CopenhagenCopenhagen4-1NordsjællandNordsjælland

03-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen3-0SønderjyskESønderjyskE

10-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland18:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

24-11-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen16:00HobroHobro

01-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen11:45BrøndbyBrøndby

08-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland16:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

16-12-2019, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen19:00OBOB

16-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

EsbjergEsbjerg16:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

23-02-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg16:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

01-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen16:00AaBAaB

08-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen16:00HorsensHorsens

15-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby16:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

22-03-2020, Liga dinamarquesa

CopenhagenCopenhagen16:00RandersRanders

Classificação

Liga dinamarquesa 2019/20

ClubesJPts
1FC Midtjylland1641
2F.C. Copenhagen1634
3Brøndby IF1631
4AGF Aarhus1626
5Odense BK1626
6Randers FC1624
7Aalborg BK1623
8Lyngby BK1622
9FC Nordsjælland1621
10SønderjyskE1618
11AC Horsens1618
12Hobro IK1614
13Esbjerg fB1610
14Silkeborg IF167
Última actualização: 11/11/2019 12:29 CET

Jogos

dom
06
Out
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
20
Out

cup