Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Anton Shunin60
31Igor Leshchuk70
33Egor Sedov00
35Aleksandr Sheplyakov00

Defesas

NrJG
2Grigori Morozov60
3Zaurbek Pliev50
4Vladimir Rykov50
13Ihor Kalinin00
15Roman Neustädter30
17Sergei Parshivlyuk100
18Ivan Ordets10
24Roman Evgeniev80
34Konstantin Rausch60
44Toni Šunjić110

Médios

NrJG
6Artur Yusupov101
7Miguel Felipe Nunes Cardoso41
9Clinton Njie70
11Sebastian Szymański120
20Vyacheslav Grulev100
22Joãozinho110
23Anton Sosnin00
77Charles Kaboré100
88Oscar Hiljemark20

Avançados

NrJG
5Maximilian Philipp62
8Kirill Panchenko102
10Sylvester Igboun42
99Ramil Sheydaev70
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 17/10/2019 02:03 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 15/10/2019 17:44 CET

12-07-2019, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

21-07-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-1RubinRubin

26-07-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva2-0UralUral

03-08-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

10-08-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-2ZenitZenit

18-08-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

24-08-2019, Liga russa

TambovTambov0-2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

30-08-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

16-09-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-0UfaUfa

22-09-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva2-3SochiSochi
Luch-EnergiaLuch-Energia1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

28-09-2019, Liga russa

RostovRostov3-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

05-10-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg2-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

20-10-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

27-10-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva14:30Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

02-11-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva12:00AkhmatAkhmat

09-11-2019, Liga russa

RubinRubin12:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

23-11-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva14:30RostovRostov

01-12-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva14:30Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

06-12-2019, Liga russa

ZenitZenit17:30Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

01-03-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

08-03-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00TambovTambov

15-03-2020, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

22-03-2020, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

05-04-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

12-04-2020, Liga russa

SochiSochi16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

19-04-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

26-04-2020, Liga russa

UralUral16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

03-05-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

10-05-2020, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

17-05-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00OrenburgOrenburg

Classificação

Jogos

seg
16
Set
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Ufa (C)

dom
22
Set

cup