Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Anton Shunin170
16Ivan Zirikov00
31Igor Leshchuk00

Defesas

NrJG
2Grigori Morozov90
3Sebastian Holmén150
4Vladimir Rykov121
24Roman Evgeniev60
25Aleksei Kozlov101
34Konstantin Rausch130
44Toni Šunjić160

Médios

NrJG
5Abdul Aziz Tetteh141
9Miguel Felipe Nunes Cardoso81
10Fiodor Černych162
11Ivan Termnikov50
17Anton Terekhov20
19Vladimir Moskvichev30
20Vyacheslav Grulev31
22Joãozinho173
23Anton Sosnin120
27Samba Sow120
78Danil Lipovoy10

Avançados

NrJG
7Evgeni Markov112
8Kirill Panchenko131
48Evgeni Lutsenko173
90Nikolai Obolski00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 11/12/2018 07:09 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 11/12/2018 06:51 CET

29-07-2018, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

03-08-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-1RubinRubin

10-08-2018, Liga russa

UralUral1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

20-08-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva3-0UfaUfa

25-08-2018, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva2-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

02-09-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva2-0OrenburgOrenburg

14-09-2018, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

22-09-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-1AnjiAnji
Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo Moskva0-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

30-09-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar3-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

06-10-2018, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

21-10-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-0ZenitZenit
RubinRubin1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

28-10-2018, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

03-11-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

10-11-2018, Liga russa

RostovRostov0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

24-11-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-2YeniseyYenisey

30-11-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

09-12-2018, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva4-0UralUral

03-03-2019, Liga russa

UfaUfa13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

10-03-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

17-03-2019, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

31-03-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

07-04-2019, Liga russa

AnjiAnji13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

14-04-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

21-04-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

23-04-2019, Liga russa

ZenitZenit13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

28-04-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00AkhmatAkhmat

05-05-2019, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

12-05-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00RostovRostov

19-05-2019, Liga russa

YeniseyYenisey13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

26-05-2019, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

Classificação

Jogos

dom
09
Dez
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Ural (C)

dom
03
Mar

cup