Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
27Timur Akmurzin00
32Artem Rebrov10
57Aleksandr Selikhov00
86Artem Poplevchenkov00
91Daniil Markov00
98Aleksandr Maksimenko120

Defesas

NrJG
2Samuel Gigot114
6Ayrton Lucas Dantas de Medeiros120
14Georgi Dzhikiya111
29Ilya Kutepov50
38Andrei Eschenko70
39Pavel Maslov00
56Ilya Gaponov00
92Nikolai Rasskazov100

Médios

NrJG
7Ayaz Guliev90
8Guus Til91
9Reziuan Mirzov80
10Zelimkhan Bakaev122
15Maksim Glushenkov10
17Soltmurad Bakaev10
20André Schürrle81
21Kentu-Malcolm Badu00
22Mikhail Ignatov10
25Lorenzo Melgarejo71
33Alex Král40
47Roman Zobnin110
49Jano Ananidze40
54Nail Umyarov40

Avançados

NrJG
19Ezequiel Ponce100
23Jordan Larsson92
79Aleksandr Rudenko00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 21/10/2019 02:04 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 22/10/2019 15:54 CET

13-07-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-0SochiSochi

20-07-2019, Liga russa

RostovRostov2-2Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

27-07-2019, Liga russa

TambovTambov2-0Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

03-08-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

11-08-2019, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat1-3Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

19-08-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva2-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

25-08-2019, Liga russa

Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-2Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

01-09-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva0-1ZenitZenit

14-09-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-2UralUral

20-09-2019, Liga russa

UfaUfa1-0Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
KamazKamaz1-2Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

29-09-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-2OrenburgOrenburg

06-10-2019, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar2-1Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

19-10-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva0-0RubinRubin

27-10-2019, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva14:30Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva17:30RostovRostov

04-11-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva17:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

09-11-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva17:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov

24-11-2019, Liga russa

UralUral12:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

01-12-2019, Liga russa

ZenitZenit17:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

08-12-2019, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva17:00RostovRostov

01-03-2020, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

08-03-2020, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

15-03-2020, Liga russa

OrenburgOrenburg16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

22-03-2020, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

05-04-2020, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00UfaUfa

12-04-2020, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

19-04-2020, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00TambovTambov

26-04-2020, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

03-05-2020, Liga russa

SochiSochi16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

10-05-2020, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00AkhmatAkhmat

17-05-2020, Liga russa

RubinRubin16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Classificação

Jogos

sáb
14
Set
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Ural (C)

sex
20
Set

cup