Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 16/04/2019 08:20 CET
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
LabunishtaLabunishta1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0SileksSileks
BregalnicaBregalnica2-6Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda2-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2RenovaRenova
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1BregalnicaBregalnica
VardarVardar3-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1PobedaPobeda
RenovaRenova1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0VardarVardar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2ShkupiShkupi
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-1PobedaPobeda
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0SileksSileks
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1RenovaRenova
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1ShkëndijaShkëndija
VardarVardar1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
MakedonijaMakedonija1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00RabotnickiRabotnicki
PobedaPobeda16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
SileksSileks16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30PobedaPobeda
RenovaRenova16:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30VardarVardar

Classificação

Liga da ARJ da Mac edónia 2018/19

ClubesJPts
1KF Shkëndija3579
2FK Vardar3563
3Akademija Pandev3557
4FK Rabotnicki3546
5FK Shkupi3545
6KF Renova3544
7FK Makedonija3544
8FK Sileks3541
9FK Belasica GC3538
10FK Pobeda3523
Última actualização: 20/05/2019 10:35 CET

Jogos

dom
14
Abr
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
dom
21
Abr

cup