Liga luxemburguesa 2020/21

Últimos 5 jogos Últimos 5 jogos Pontos Pts
DUD F91 Dudelange
  • V
    DUD Dudelange 3-0 ETZ Etzella
    2020/10/21
  • V
    MLB Mondorf-les-Bains 0-3 DUD Dudelange
    2020/10/03
  • V
    DUD Dudelange 2-0 ROS Rosport
    2020/09/27
  • V
    HES Swift 1-2 DUD Dudelange
    2020/09/23
  • V
    DUD Dudelange 2-0 FOL Fola
    2020/09/20
21
FOL CS Fola Esch
  • V
    WIL Wiltz 1-2 FOL Fola
    2020/10/21
  • V
    FOL Fola 4-3 PRO Progrès
    2020/10/03
  • V
    PÉT Union Titus 1-2 FOL Fola
    2020/09/28
  • V
    FOL Fola 4-0 HAM Hamm Benfica
    2020/09/23
  • D
    DUD Dudelange 2-0 FOL Fola
    2020/09/20
19
DIF FC Differdange 03
  • V
    JEU Jeunesse Esch 1-4 DIF Differdange
    2020/10/21
  • E
    DIF Differdange 1-1 WIL Wiltz
    2020/10/03
  • V
    DIF Differdange 1-0 ROD Rodange
    2020/09/27
  • V
    HOS Hostert 4-5 DIF Differdange
    2020/09/23
  • V
    DIF Differdange 3-0 ETZ Etzella
    2020/09/19
16
WIL FC Wiltz 71
  • D
    WIL Wiltz 1-2 FOL Fola
    2020/10/21
  • E
    DIF Differdange 1-1 WIL Wiltz
    2020/10/03
  • V
    WIL Wiltz 3-0 PRO Progrès
    2020/09/27
  • D
    ROD Rodange 1-0 WIL Wiltz
    2020/09/23
  • V
    WIL Wiltz 2-1 PÉT Union Titus
    2020/09/19
16
ROS FC Victoria Rosport
  • D
    PÉT Union Titus 2-0 ROS Rosport
    2020/10/21
  • E
    ROS Rosport 2-2 HAM Hamm Benfica
    2020/10/04
  • D
    DUD Dudelange 2-0 ROS Rosport
    2020/09/27
  • V
    ROS Rosport 2-0 UNA UNA Strassen
    2020/09/23
  • V
    RAC Racing Union 0-3 ROS Rosport
    2020/09/19
13
HES FC Swift Hesper
  • V
    HES Swift 1-0 PÉT Union Titus
    2020/10/03
  • E
    HAM Hamm Benfica 1-1 HES Swift
    2020/09/27
  • D
    HES Swift 1-2 DUD Dudelange
    2020/09/23
  • E
    UNA UNA Strassen 2-2 HES Swift
    2020/09/19
  • D
    HES Swift 1-2 RAC Racing Union
    2020/09/13
11
JEU AS Jeunesse Esch
  • D
    JEU Jeunesse Esch 1-4 DIF Differdange
    2020/10/21
  • D
    ROD Rodange 2-1 JEU Jeunesse Esch
    2020/10/04
  • V
    JEU Jeunesse Esch 1-0 HOS Hostert
    2020/09/27
  • E
    ETZ Etzella 1-1 JEU Jeunesse Esch
    2020/09/23
  • V
    JEU Jeunesse Esch 2-1 MLB Mondorf-les-Bains
    2020/09/18
11
RAC Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
  • E
    RAC Racing Union 0-0 ROD Rodange
    2020/10/21
  • V
    HOS Hostert 0-5 RAC Racing Union
    2020/10/04
  • V
    RAC Racing Union 3-1 ETZ Etzella
    2020/09/27
  • D
    MLB Mondorf-les-Bains 3-2 RAC Racing Union
    2020/09/23
  • D
    RAC Racing Union 0-3 ROS Rosport
    2020/09/19
10
ROD FC Rodange 91
  • E
    RAC Racing Union 0-0 ROD Rodange
    2020/10/21
  • V
    ROD Rodange 2-1 JEU Jeunesse Esch
    2020/10/04
  • D
    DIF Differdange 1-0 ROD Rodange
    2020/09/27
  • V
    ROD Rodange 1-0 WIL Wiltz
    2020/09/23
  • E
    ROD Rodange 1-1 HOS Hostert
    2020/09/19
10
UNA FC UNA Strassen
  • V
    UNA UNA Strassen 3-2 HOS Hostert
    2020/10/21
  • V
    ETZ Etzella 2-4 UNA UNA Strassen
    2020/10/04
  • V
    UNA UNA Strassen 3-0 MLB Mondorf-les-Bains
    2020/09/27
  • D
    ROS Rosport 2-0 UNA UNA Strassen
    2020/09/23
  • E
    UNA UNA Strassen 2-2 HES Swift
    2020/09/19
10
MLB US Mondorf-les-Bains
  • V
    HAM Hamm Benfica 0-2 MLB Mondorf-les-Bains
    2020/10/21
  • D
    MLB Mondorf-les-Bains 0-3 DUD Dudelange
    2020/10/03
  • D
    UNA UNA Strassen 3-0 MLB Mondorf-les-Bains
    2020/09/27
  • V
    MLB Mondorf-les-Bains 3-2 RAC Racing Union
    2020/09/23
  • D
    JEU Jeunesse Esch 2-1 MLB Mondorf-les-Bains
    2020/09/18
8
PRO FC Progrès Niederkorn
  • D
    FOL Fola 4-3 PRO Progrès
    2020/10/03
  • D
    WIL Wiltz 3-0 PRO Progrès
    2020/09/27
  • V
    PRO Progrès 3-2 PÉT Union Titus
    2020/09/23
  • E
    HAM Hamm Benfica 0-0 PRO Progrès
    2020/09/20
  • D
    PRO Progrès 1-2 DUD Dudelange
    2020/09/12
7
PÉT FC Union Titus Pétange
  • V
    PÉT Union Titus 2-0 ROS Rosport
    2020/10/21
  • D
    HES Swift 1-0 PÉT Union Titus
    2020/10/03
  • D
    PÉT Union Titus 1-2 FOL Fola
    2020/09/28
  • D
    PRO Progrès 3-2 PÉT Union Titus
    2020/09/23
  • D
    WIL Wiltz 2-1 PÉT Union Titus
    2020/09/19
7
HOS US Hostert
  • D
    UNA UNA Strassen 3-2 HOS Hostert
    2020/10/21
  • D
    HOS Hostert 0-5 RAC Racing Union
    2020/10/04
  • D
    JEU Jeunesse Esch 1-0 HOS Hostert
    2020/09/27
  • D
    HOS Hostert 4-5 DIF Differdange
    2020/09/23
  • E
    ROD Rodange 1-1 HOS Hostert
    2020/09/19
5
HAM FC RM Hamm Benfica
  • D
    HAM Hamm Benfica 0-2 MLB Mondorf-les-Bains
    2020/10/21
  • E
    ROS Rosport 2-2 HAM Hamm Benfica
    2020/10/04
  • E
    HAM Hamm Benfica 1-1 HES Swift
    2020/09/27
  • D
    FOL Fola 4-0 HAM Hamm Benfica
    2020/09/23
  • E
    HAM Hamm Benfica 0-0 PRO Progrès
    2020/09/20
4
ETZ FC Etzella Ettelbruck
  • D
    DUD Dudelange 3-0 ETZ Etzella
    2020/10/21
  • D
    ETZ Etzella 2-4 UNA UNA Strassen
    2020/10/04
  • D
    RAC Racing Union 3-1 ETZ Etzella
    2020/09/27
  • E
    ETZ Etzella 1-1 JEU Jeunesse Esch
    2020/09/23
  • D
    DIF Differdange 3-0 ETZ Etzella
    2020/09/19
2