Liga checa 2020/21

Últimos 5 jogos Últimos 5 jogos Pontos Pts
SLP SK Slavia Praha
  • V
    OPA Opava 0-6 SLP Slavia Praha
    2020/11/21
  • V
    SLP Slavia Praha 1-0 MLA Mladá Boleslav
    2020/11/08
  • V
    BNK Baník 0-1 SLP Slavia Praha
    2020/10/04
  • V
    SLP Slavia Praha 3-0 SLO Slovácko
    2020/09/26
  • V
    SLP Slavia Praha 5-1 TEP Teplice
    2020/09/18
22
SPP AC Sparta Praha
  • D
    SPP Sparta Praha 2-4 CES České Budějovice
    2020/11/22
  • D
    PLZ Plzeň 3-1 SPP Sparta Praha
    2020/11/08
  • V
    SPP Sparta Praha 2-1 JAB Jablonec
    2020/10/03
  • V
    PRI Příbram 1-3 SPP Sparta Praha
    2020/09/27
  • V
    SPP Sparta Praha 3-1 ZLI Zlín
    2020/09/20
18
SIG SK Sigma Olomouc
  • E
    Pardubice 1-1 SIG Sigma
    2020/11/27
  • V
    SIG Sigma 3-0 KAR Karviná
    2020/11/21
  • E
    SLO Slovácko 0-0 SIG Sigma
    2020/11/07
  • E
    SIG Sigma 2-2 PLZ Plzeň
    2020/10/04
  • V
    ZLI Zlín 0-1 SIG Sigma
    2020/09/26
18
PLZ FC Viktoria Plzeň
  • E
    CES České Budějovice 0-0 PLZ Plzeň
    2020/11/28
  • D
    ZLI Zlín 1-0 PLZ Plzeň
    2020/11/22
  • V
    PLZ Plzeň 3-1 SPP Sparta Praha
    2020/11/08
  • E
    SIG Sigma 2-2 PLZ Plzeň
    2020/10/04
  • V
    PLZ Plzeň 4-1 BRN Brno
    2020/09/27
17
ZLI FC Zlín
  • V
    KAR Karviná 0-2 ZLI Zlín
    2020/11/28
  • V
    ZLI Zlín 1-0 PLZ Plzeň
    2020/11/22
  • V
    CES České Budějovice 1-2 ZLI Zlín
    2020/11/07
  • D
    BOH Bohemians 1905 2-0 ZLI Zlín
    2020/10/04
  • D
    ZLI Zlín 0-1 SIG Sigma
    2020/09/26
15
SLO 1. FC Slovácko
  • V
    SLO Slovácko 3-1 OPA Opava
    2020/11/28
  • V
    SLO Slovácko 5-1 PRI Příbram
    2020/11/14
  • E
    SLO Slovácko 0-0 SIG Sigma
    2020/11/07
  • D
    SLO Slovácko 0-1 Pardubice
    2020/10/02
  • D
    SLP Slavia Praha 3-0 SLO Slovácko
    2020/09/26
14
FK Pardubice
  • E
    Pardubice 1-1 SIG Sigma
    2020/11/27
  • D
    MLA Mladá Boleslav 4-1 Pardubice
    2020/11/21
  • V
    Pardubice 1-0 OPA Opava
    2020/11/07
  • V
    SLO Slovácko 0-1 Pardubice
    2020/10/02
  • V
    Pardubice 3-0 LIB Liberec
    2020/09/27
14
JAB FK Jablonec
  • V
    LIB Liberec 1-3 JAB Jablonec
    2020/11/20
  • D
    JAB Jablonec 0-1 BRN Brno
    2020/11/06
  • D
    SPP Sparta Praha 2-1 JAB Jablonec
    2020/10/03
  • V
    JAB Jablonec 4-1 OPA Opava
    2020/09/27
  • D
    MLA Mladá Boleslav 2-0 JAB Jablonec
    2020/09/21
13
LIB FC Slovan Liberec
  • D
    LIB Liberec 1-3 JAB Jablonec
    2020/11/20
  • V
    TEP Teplice 1-2 LIB Liberec
    2020/11/08
  • V
    LIB Liberec 3-0 PRI Příbram
    2020/10/04
  • D
    Pardubice 3-0 LIB Liberec
    2020/09/27
  • E
    LIB Liberec 1-1 KAR Karviná
    2020/09/20
13
KAR MFK Karviná
  • D
    KAR Karviná 0-2 ZLI Zlín
    2020/11/28
  • D
    SIG Sigma 3-0 KAR Karviná
    2020/11/21
  • V
    KAR Karviná 2-1 BOH Bohemians 1905
    2020/11/08
  • V
    BRN Brno 0-2 KAR Karviná
    2020/10/03
  • E
    KAR Karviná 0-0 MLA Mladá Boleslav
    2020/09/26
12
BOH Bohemians Praha 1905
  • D
    CES České Budějovice 2-1 BOH Bohemians 1905
    2020/11/25
  • V
    BOH Bohemians 1905 2-0 TEP Teplice
    2020/11/21
  • D
    KAR Karviná 2-1 BOH Bohemians 1905
    2020/11/08
  • V
    BOH Bohemians 1905 2-0 ZLI Zlín
    2020/10/04
  • D
    BOH Bohemians 1905 1-4 PLZ Plzeň
    2020/09/19
10
CES SK Dynamo České Budějovice
  • E
    CES České Budějovice 0-0 PLZ Plzeň
    2020/11/28
  • V
    CES České Budějovice 2-1 BOH Bohemians 1905
    2020/11/25
  • V
    SPP Sparta Praha 2-4 CES České Budějovice
    2020/11/22
  • D
    CES České Budějovice 1-2 ZLI Zlín
    2020/11/07
  • E
    MLA Mladá Boleslav 2-2 CES České Budějovice
    2020/10/03
10
BNK FC Baník Ostrava
  • V
    PRI Příbram 0-4 BNK Baník
    2020/11/07
  • D
    BNK Baník 0-1 SLP Slavia Praha
    2020/10/04
  • D
    TEP Teplice 2-1 BNK Baník
    2020/09/26
  • V
    BNK Baník 3-0 Pardubice
    2020/09/19
  • D
    JAB Jablonec 2-0 BNK Baník
    2020/09/12
8
MLA FK Mladá Boleslav
  • D
    PRI Příbram 2-1 MLA Mladá Boleslav
    2020/11/28
  • V
    MLA Mladá Boleslav 4-1 Pardubice
    2020/11/21
  • D
    SLP Slavia Praha 1-0 MLA Mladá Boleslav
    2020/11/08
  • E
    MLA Mladá Boleslav 2-2 CES České Budějovice
    2020/10/03
  • E
    KAR Karviná 0-0 MLA Mladá Boleslav
    2020/09/26
8
TEP FK Teplice
  • D
    BOH Bohemians 1905 2-0 TEP Teplice
    2020/11/21
  • D
    TEP Teplice 1-2 LIB Liberec
    2020/11/08
  • D
    OPA Opava 2-1 TEP Teplice
    2020/10/03
  • V
    TEP Teplice 2-1 BNK Baník
    2020/09/26
  • D
    SLP Slavia Praha 5-1 TEP Teplice
    2020/09/18
6
BRN FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • E
    BRN Brno 1-1 PRI Příbram
    2020/11/22
  • V
    JAB Jablonec 0-1 BRN Brno
    2020/11/06
  • D
    BRN Brno 0-2 KAR Karviná
    2020/10/03
  • D
    PLZ Plzeň 4-1 BRN Brno
    2020/09/27
  • D
    BRN Brno 2-4 SIG Sigma
    2020/09/20
5
OPA SFC Opava
  • D
    SLO Slovácko 3-1 OPA Opava
    2020/11/28
  • D
    OPA Opava 0-6 SLP Slavia Praha
    2020/11/21
  • D
    Pardubice 1-0 OPA Opava
    2020/11/07
  • V
    OPA Opava 2-1 TEP Teplice
    2020/10/03
  • D
    JAB Jablonec 4-1 OPA Opava
    2020/09/27
5
PRI 1. FK Příbram
  • V
    PRI Příbram 2-1 MLA Mladá Boleslav
    2020/11/28
  • E
    BRN Brno 1-1 PRI Příbram
    2020/11/22
  • D
    SLO Slovácko 5-1 PRI Příbram
    2020/11/14
  • D
    PRI Příbram 0-4 BNK Baník
    2020/11/07
  • D
    LIB Liberec 3-0 PRI Příbram
    2020/10/04
5